1652 Line
芳苑站 Fangyuan Station
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1652 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1652 bus (芳苑站 Fangyuan Station) has 15 stops departing from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station and ending at 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station.
1652 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 19:40. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 1652 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station (15 stops)
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
重陽站 Chongyang Station
桃園長庚轉運站 Taoyuan Chang Gung Bus Terminal
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station
中庄子(中山路) Zhongzhuangzi(Zhongshan Road)
彰化縣原住民生活館 Changhua County Indigenous Peoples Activity Center
和調里 Hetiao Village
彰化站 Changhua Station
精誠中學(彰化交流道) Ching Cheng High School(Changhua Interchange)
崎溝子 Qigouzi
鹿港站 Lugang Station
漢寶站 Hanbao Station
王功站 Wanggong Station
芳苑站 Fangyuan Station
1652 FAQ
What time does the 1652 bus start operating?
Services on the 1652 bus start at 19:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1652 bus stop working?
Services on the 1652 bus stop at 19:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1652 bus arrive?
When does the 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1652 bus line run on Mid-Autumn Festival?
The 1652 bus's operating hours on Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1652 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1652 bus stop.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1652 (from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1652 (芳苑站 Fangyuan Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1652 line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1652 (芳苑站 Fangyuan Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1652 (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1652 bus route is 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station and the last stop is 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station. 1652 (芳苑站 Fangyuan Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1652 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 242 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 1652 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1652 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1652 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1652 (芳苑站 Fangyuan Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1652 bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1652, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
1652 - Alternative Directions
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 1663 - 南港轉運站西站 Nangang Bus Station - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation/ Schedule
- 1630A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 西港 Xigang Station/ Schedule
- 1135 - 瑞穗 Ruisui - 玉里站 Yuli Station/ Schedule
- 1137 - 光復站 Guangfu Station - 富里站 Fuli Station/ Schedule
- 1660 - 板橋客運站 Banqiao Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1613A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1611C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1625 - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1613 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1663A - 南港轉運站西站 Nangang Bus Station - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation/ Schedule
- 1657 - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 稅捐處 Local Tax Bureau/ Schedule
- 1661A - 羅東轉運站 Luodong Bus Station - 桃園機場第一航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 1/ Schedule
- 1625D - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 7000H - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1610C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1650B - 北港 Beigang - 三條崙 Santiaolun/ Schedule
- 1132A - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 崇德 Chongde/ Schedule
- 1610B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1612D - 市府轉運站 Taipei City Hall Bus Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule