165C
165C - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 2→Bertrix Grand Place Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 2 | 07:00 | 08:27 | 11:05 | 12:22 | 16:32 | 18:08 |
Florenville Epe | 07:01 | 08:28 | 11:06 | 12:23 | 16:33 | 18:09 |
Florenville Chapelle Sainte-Anne | 07:02 | 08:29 | 11:07 | 12:24 | 16:34 | 18:10 |
Florenville Chemin du Bon Pays | 07:03 | 08:30 | 11:08 | 12:25 | 16:35 | 18:11 |
Florenville Gare | 07:04 | 08:31 | 11:09 | 12:26 | 16:36 | 18:12 |
Lacuisine Rue Des Isles | 07:06 | 08:33 | 11:11 | 12:28 | 16:38 | 18:14 |
Lacuisine Ecole | 07:06 | 08:33 | 11:11 | 12:28 | 16:38 | 18:14 |
Lacuisine Eglise | 07:07 | 08:33 | 11:12 | 12:29 | 16:39 | 18:15 |
Lacuisine Le Daguet | 07:08 | 08:34 | 11:13 | 12:30 | 16:40 | 18:16 |
Lacuisine Rue De La Forêt | 07:09 | 08:35 | 11:14 | 12:31 | 16:41 | 18:17 |
Les Epioux | 07:12 | 08:39 | 11:17 | 12:34 | 16:44 | 18:20 |
Straimont Foulouze | 07:19 | - | 11:24 | 12:41 | 16:51 | 18:27 |
Straimont Gare | - | 08:47 | - | - | - | - |
Straimont Rue Marie-Thérèse | 07:22 | - | 11:27 | 12:44 | 16:54 | 18:30 |
Straimont Rue du Château D'Eau | 07:23 | - | 11:28 | 12:45 | 16:55 | 18:31 |
Martilly Centre | 07:25 | - | 11:30 | 12:47 | 16:57 | 18:33 |
Martilly Rue De La Pierrée | 07:26 | - | 11:31 | 12:48 | 16:58 | 18:34 |
Straimont Route De Martilly | 07:29 | - | 11:34 | 12:51 | 17:01 | 18:37 |
Saint-Medard Grand Rue | 07:30 | 08:48 | 11:35 | 12:52 | 17:02 | 18:38 |
Saint-Medard Lavoir | 07:31 | 08:48 | 11:36 | 12:53 | 17:03 | 18:39 |
Saint-Medard Eglise | 07:32 | 08:49 | 11:37 | 12:54 | 17:04 | 18:40 |
Gribomont Place | 07:33 | 08:50 | 11:38 | 12:55 | 17:05 | 18:41 |
Gribomont Rue D'Orgeo | 07:33 | 08:51 | 11:38 | 12:55 | 17:05 | 18:41 |
Orgeo Rue De La Vierre | 07:36 | 08:53 | 11:41 | 12:58 | 17:08 | 18:44 |
Orgeo Rue du Briga 8 | 07:36 | 08:53 | 11:41 | 12:58 | 17:08 | 18:44 |
Orgeo Rue du Briga 32 | 07:37 | 08:54 | 11:42 | 12:59 | 17:09 | 18:45 |
Orgeo Rue De Minimpré | 07:38 | 08:55 | 11:43 | 13:00 | 17:10 | 18:46 |
Orgeo Les Ferrues | 07:39 | 08:56 | 11:44 | 13:01 | 17:11 | 18:47 |
Orgeo Rue D'Orgeo | 07:40 | 08:57 | 11:45 | 13:02 | 17:12 | 18:48 |
Bertrix Rue du Wahy | 07:41 | 08:58 | 11:46 | 13:03 | 17:13 | 18:49 |
Bertrix Rue De La Gare | 07:41 | 08:58 | 11:46 | 13:03 | 17:13 | 18:49 |
Bertrix Gare - Quai 4 | 07:42 | 08:59 | 11:47 | 13:04 | 17:14 | 18:50 |
Bertrix Athénée | 07:44 | 09:01 | 11:49 | 13:06 | 17:16 | 18:52 |
Bertrix Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais | 07:45 | 09:02 | 11:50 | 13:07 | 17:17 | 18:53 |
Bertrix Ind | 07:46 | 09:03 | 11:51 | 13:08 | 17:18 | 18:54 |
Bertrix Grand Place | 07:48 | 09:05 | 11:53 | 13:10 | 17:20 | 18:56 |
Monday, Tuesday, Friday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 2 | 07:00 | 08:27 | 12:22 | 16:32 | 18:08 |
Florenville Epe | 07:01 | 08:28 | 12:23 | 16:33 | 18:09 |
Florenville Chapelle Sainte-Anne | 07:02 | 08:29 | 12:24 | 16:34 | 18:10 |
Florenville Chemin du Bon Pays | 07:03 | 08:30 | 12:25 | 16:35 | 18:11 |
Florenville Gare | 07:04 | 08:31 | 12:26 | 16:36 | 18:12 |
Lacuisine Rue Des Isles | 07:06 | 08:33 | 12:28 | 16:38 | 18:14 |
Lacuisine Ecole | 07:06 | 08:33 | 12:28 | 16:38 | 18:14 |
Lacuisine Eglise | 07:07 | 08:33 | 12:29 | 16:39 | 18:15 |
Lacuisine Le Daguet | 07:08 | 08:34 | 12:30 | 16:40 | 18:16 |
Lacuisine Rue De La Forêt | 07:09 | 08:35 | 12:31 | 16:41 | 18:17 |
Les Epioux | 07:12 | 08:39 | 12:34 | 16:44 | 18:20 |
Straimont Foulouze | 07:19 | - | 12:41 | 16:51 | 18:27 |
Straimont Gare | - | 08:47 | - | - | - |
Straimont Rue Marie-Thérèse | 07:22 | - | 12:44 | 16:54 | 18:30 |
Straimont Rue du Château D'Eau | 07:23 | - | 12:45 | 16:55 | 18:31 |
Martilly Centre | 07:25 | - | 12:47 | 16:57 | 18:33 |
Martilly Rue De La Pierrée | 07:26 | - | 12:48 | 16:58 | 18:34 |
Straimont Route De Martilly | 07:29 | - | 12:51 | 17:01 | 18:37 |
Saint-Medard Grand Rue | 07:30 | 08:48 | 12:52 | 17:02 | 18:38 |
Saint-Medard Lavoir | 07:31 | 08:48 | 12:53 | 17:03 | 18:39 |
Saint-Medard Eglise | 07:32 | 08:49 | 12:54 | 17:04 | 18:40 |
Gribomont Place | 07:33 | 08:50 | 12:55 | 17:05 | 18:41 |
Gribomont Rue D'Orgeo | 07:33 | 08:51 | 12:55 | 17:05 | 18:41 |
Orgeo Rue De La Vierre | 07:36 | 08:53 | 12:58 | 17:08 | 18:44 |
Orgeo Rue du Briga 8 | 07:36 | 08:53 | 12:58 | 17:08 | 18:44 |
Orgeo Rue du Briga 32 | 07:37 | 08:54 | 12:59 | 17:09 | 18:45 |
Orgeo Rue De Minimpré | 07:38 | 08:55 | 13:00 | 17:10 | 18:46 |
Orgeo Les Ferrues | 07:39 | 08:56 | 13:01 | 17:11 | 18:47 |
Orgeo Rue D'Orgeo | 07:40 | 08:57 | 13:02 | 17:12 | 18:48 |
Bertrix Rue du Wahy | 07:41 | 08:58 | 13:03 | 17:13 | 18:49 |
Bertrix Rue De La Gare | 07:41 | 08:58 | 13:03 | 17:13 | 18:49 |
Bertrix Gare - Quai 4 | 07:42 | 08:59 | 13:04 | 17:14 | 18:50 |
Bertrix Athénée | 07:44 | 09:01 | 13:06 | 17:16 | 18:52 |
Bertrix Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais | 07:45 | 09:02 | 13:07 | 17:17 | 18:53 |
Bertrix Ind | 07:46 | 09:03 | 13:08 | 17:18 | 18:54 |
Bertrix Grand Place | 07:48 | 09:05 | 13:10 | 17:20 | 18:56 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 165C (Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 2→Bertrix Grand Place)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 165C route, Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 2→Bertrix Grand Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 2 station to Bertrix Grand Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.