166
166 - Brankovice, Škola Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží | 13:02 |
Vyškov, Železniční Stanice | 13:03 |
Vyškov, Palánek | 13:05 |
Vyškov, Křečkovice | 13:06 |
Vyškov, Zouvalka | 13:13 |
Hlubočany, Terešov, Rozcestí | 13:14 |
Bohdalice-Pavlovice, Manerov | 13:17 |
Bohdalice-Pavlovice, Pavlovice | 13:22 |
Bohdalice-Pavlovice, Pavlovice, Rozcestí | 13:26 |
Bohdalice-Pavlovice, Bohdalice | 13:29 |
Bohdalice-Pavlovice, Hradčany | 13:31 |
Kozlany | 13:33 |
Hvězdlice, Staré Hvězdlice | 13:37 |
Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice | 13:39 |
Chvalkovice | 13:44 |
Chvalkovice, U Hřiště | 13:46 |
Nemochovice | 13:49 |
Brankovice, Obecní Úřad | 13:53 |
IDS JMK Bus schedule - 166 (Brankovice, Škola)
The IDS JMK Bus schedule for the 166 route, Brankovice, Škola, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží station to Brankovice, Škola station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.