168 - Сосны Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ас Аўтазаводская | 6:35 | 7:50 |
Ст.М. Магілёўская | 6:37 | 7:52 |
Малочны Камбінат | 6:40 | 7:55 |
Вялікі Трасцянец (Большой Тростенец) | 6:43 | 7:58 |
Малы Трасцянец | 6:45 | 8:00 |
Смілавіцкі Тракт | 6:48 | 8:03 |
Паварот На Сосны | 6:52 | 8:07 |
Паварот На Гарадок | 6:54 | 8:09 |
Паўлоўскага | 6:56 | 8:11 |
Акватрайпл | 6:59 | 8:14 |
Паўлоўскага | 7:01 | 8:16 |
Паварот На Гарадок | 7:03 | 8:18 |
Акадэміка Красіна | 7:04 | 8:19 |
Сосны | 7:05 | 8:20 |
ГП "Сталічны транспарт і сувязь" bus schedule - 168 (Сосны)
The ГП "Сталічны транспарт і сувязь" bus schedule for the 168 route, Сосны, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ас Аўтазаводская station to Сосны station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ГП "Сталічны транспарт і сувязь" schedule.