16AC - Turbhe Depot Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belapur Railway Station | 12:00 PM | 1:37 PM | 10:34 PM | 10:43 PM |
Konkan Bhavan | 12:00 PM | 1:37 PM | 10:34 PM | 10:43 PM |
C.B.D Belapur Highway / Konkan Bhavan | 12:01 PM | 1:38 PM | 10:34 PM | 10:43 PM |
Uran Phata | 12:03 PM | 1:40 PM | 10:36 PM | 10:45 PM |
S.B.I Colony / Tata Press | 12:05 PM | 1:42 PM | 10:37 PM | 10:46 PM |
Dr D.Y Patil Stadium (Nerul) | 12:06 PM | 1:43 PM | 10:38 PM | 10:47 PM |
Nerul Naka | 12:07 PM | 1:44 PM | 10:40 PM | 10:49 PM |
Shirvane Village | 12:09 PM | 1:46 PM | 10:41 PM | 10:50 PM |
Juinagar Station (Herdilla Co.) | 12:10 PM | 1:47 PM | 10:42 PM | 10:51 PM |
Sanpada Police Station | 12:12 PM | 1:49 PM | 10:44 PM | 10:53 PM |
Turbhe Naka (Janta Market) | 12:14 PM | 1:51 PM | 10:46 PM | 10:55 PM |
Turbhe Bridge | 12:16 PM | 1:53 PM | 10:47 PM | 10:56 PM |
Turbhe Depot | 12:17 PM | 1:54 PM | 10:48 PM | 10:57 PM |
NMMT AC Services bus schedule - 16AC (Turbhe Depot)
The NMMT AC Services bus schedule for the 16AC route, Turbhe Depot, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Belapur Railway Station to Turbhe Depot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMMT AC Services schedule.