17 - Policoro - A Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 | 06:20 |
Amendolara Staz. Ferr. - Viale Lagaria, 3 | 06:30 |
Roseto - Via Magna Grecia, 21 | 06:35 |
Montegiordano - Municipio - Corso Della Vittoria, 112 | 06:40 |
Rocca Imperiale - Staz. Ferr. | 06:55 |
Nova Siri (Area Serv. Q8) - Via Eraclea, 30 | 07:10 |
Policoro - Autostazione | 07:20 |
SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule - 17 (Policoro - A)
The SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule for the 17 route, Policoro - A, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 station to Policoro - Autostazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SAJ s.r.l. schedule.