17
17 - ראש העין→פתח תקווה Schedule
Departure from בית העלמין
Weekdays | Friday |
---|---|
05:00 | 06:00 |
05:30 | 06:25 |
06:00 | 06:40 |
06:30 | 07:00 |
07:00 | 07:20 |
07:30 | 07:40 |
08:00 | 08:10 |
08:30 | 08:40 |
09:00 | 09:10 |
09:30 | 09:40 |
09:50 | 10:00 |
10:10 | 10:20 |
10:30 | 10:40 |
10:50 | 11:00 |
11:10 | 11:20 |
11:30 | 11:40 |
11:50 | 12:00 |
12:10 | 12:20 |
12:30 | 12:40 |
12:50 | 13:00 |
13:10 | 13:30 |
13:30 | 14:00 |
13:50 | 14:30 |
14:10 | 15:00 |
14:30 | - |
14:50 | - |
15:10 | - |
15:30 | - |
15:50 | - |
16:10 | - |
16:30 | - |
16:50 | - |
17:10 | - |
17:30 | - |
17:50 | - |
18:10 | - |
18:30 | - |
18:50 | - |
19:10 | - |
19:30 | - |
19:50 | - |
20:10 | - |
20:30 | - |
20:50 | - |
21:10 | - |
21:40 | - |
22:10 | - |
22:40 | - |
23:10 | - |
Electra Afikim Bus schedule - 17 (ראש העין→פתח תקווה)
The Electra Afikim Bus schedule for the 17 route, ראש העין→פתח תקווה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from בית העלמין station to מסוף משה ארנס/הורדה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Electra Afikim schedule. We update the schedule of 17, from ראש העין to פתח תקווה, daily at midnight.