17 - Esmeralda / Aliança Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviária - Linhas Urbanas | 18:10 |
Travessa Érico Veríssimo, 1-279 | 18:10 |
Rua São José, 1676 | 18:11 |
Rua Júlio De Castilhos, 1544-1634 | 18:11 |
Rua Júlio De Castilhos, 1154 | 18:12 |
Rua Júlio De Castilhos, 855 | 18:13 |
Rua Júlio De Castilhos, 684 | 18:14 |
Parada Central | 18:15 |
Superparada Tenente | 18:16 |
Rua Ernesto Alves, 1345 | 18:17 |
Rua Felipe Jacobus Filho, 615 | 18:19 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 259 | 18:20 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 541-569 | 18:21 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1321 | 18:26 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1559 | 18:26 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 81 | 18:28 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 201-271 | 18:28 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 541 | 18:29 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 785-879 | 18:30 |
Corredor Frey, 340-380 | 18:31 |
Corredor Frey, 638-740 | 18:32 |
Corredor Frey | 18:33 |
Corredor Frey, 500 | 18:35 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 678 | 18:37 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 558 | 18:38 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 150-316 | 18:39 |
Rua José Severino Pick, 581 | 18:39 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 306 | 18:40 |
Rua Jorge Teixeira, 166 | 18:41 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2950 | 18:41 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2458 | 18:45 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2643-2765 | 18:46 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2451-2571 | 18:47 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 1460-1498 | 18:47 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 1125 | 18:48 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 832 | 18:49 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 508 | 18:50 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 192 | 18:51 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 1951 | 18:52 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2113-2185 | 18:53 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2199-2201 | 18:53 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2213-2219 | 18:54 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2241-2243 | 18:55 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2365-2939 | 18:56 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3479-3639 | 18:57 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3733-3799 | 18:57 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3977 | 18:58 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 17 (Esmeralda / Aliança)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 17 route, Esmeralda / Aliança, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária - Linhas Urbanas station to Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3977 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.