172路 - 通北路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
东赵庄新家园 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 15:20 | 16:20 |
东赵庄村委会 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 15:21 | 16:21 |
东赵庄 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 15:24 | 16:24 |
芦新河 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
西堤头 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
光辉集团 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
欢坨大桥 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
神鹰纸业 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
欢坨村 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 15:39 | 16:39 |
东安驾校 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 15:42 | 16:42 |
孙庄子 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 15:44 | 16:44 |
老河北 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
何庄子 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 15:48 | 16:48 |
金河家园 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 15:50 | 16:50 |
北方五金城 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
大毕庄 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
工业区 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
徐庄子 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
东窑洼 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
桥园里 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 16:03 | 17:03 |
金沙江路 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 16:04 | 17:04 |
王串场四号路 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 16:07 | 17:07 |
开云大厦 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
小树林 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 16:11 | 17:11 |
十字街 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
望海楼 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 16:14 | 17:14 |
通北路 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
公交一公司 bus schedule - 172路 (通北路)
The 公交一公司 bus schedule for the 172路 route, 通北路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 东赵庄新家园 station to 通北路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 公交一公司 schedule.