172 - Warmensteinacher Str. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesundheitszentrum | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:54 | - | - |
Gesundheitszentrum | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:54 | - | - |
Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:55 | - | - |
Löwensteinring | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:56 | - | - |
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:58 | - | - |
U Johannisthaler Chaussee | - | - | 07:17 | 07:37 | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 | 09:17 | 09:37 | 09:57 | 10:17 | 10:37 | 10:57 | 11:17 | 11:37 | 11:57 | - | 19:19 | 19:39 |
U Johannisthaler Chaussee | 06:39 | 06:58 | 07:18 | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 | 09:18 | 09:38 | 09:58 | 10:18 | 10:38 | 10:58 | 11:18 | 11:38 | 11:58 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:40 |
Tischlerzeile | 06:41 | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:20 | 10:40 | 11:00 | 11:20 | 11:40 | 12:00 | 19:02 | 19:22 | 19:42 |
Kölner Damm | 06:42 | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:01 | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 | 09:21 | 09:41 | 10:01 | 10:21 | 10:41 | 11:01 | 11:21 | 11:41 | 12:01 | 19:03 | 19:23 | 19:43 |
Landreiterweg | 06:43 | 07:02 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 | 08:42 | 09:02 | 09:22 | 09:42 | 10:02 | 10:22 | 10:42 | 11:02 | 11:22 | 11:42 | 12:02 | 19:04 | 19:24 | 19:44 |
Hasenhegerweg | 06:44 | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 09:03 | 09:23 | 09:43 | 10:03 | 10:23 | 10:43 | 11:03 | 11:23 | 11:43 | 12:03 | 19:05 | 19:25 | 19:45 |
Dröpkeweg | 06:45 | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 | 09:24 | 09:44 | 10:04 | 10:24 | 10:44 | 11:04 | 11:24 | 11:44 | 12:04 | 19:06 | 19:26 | 19:46 |
Stuthirtenweg | 06:46 | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 09:05 | 09:25 | 09:45 | 10:05 | 10:25 | 10:45 | 11:05 | 11:25 | 11:45 | 12:05 | 19:07 | 19:27 | 19:47 |
Ringslebenstr./Mollnerweg | 06:47 | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 09:06 | 09:26 | 09:46 | 10:06 | 10:26 | 10:46 | 11:06 | 11:26 | 11:46 | 12:06 | 19:08 | 19:28 | 19:48 |
Buckower Damm/Ringslebenstr. | 06:48 | 07:07 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:47 | 09:07 | 09:27 | 09:47 | 10:07 | 10:27 | 10:47 | 11:07 | 11:27 | 11:47 | 12:07 | 19:09 | 19:29 | 19:49 |
Heinrich-Mann-Oberschule | 06:49 | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:08 | 09:28 | 09:48 | 10:08 | 10:28 | 10:48 | 11:08 | 11:28 | 11:48 | 12:08 | 19:10 | 19:30 | 19:50 |
Warmensteinacher Str. | 06:52 | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 09:11 | 09:31 | 09:51 | 10:11 | 10:31 | 10:51 | 11:11 | 11:31 | 11:51 | 12:11 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 |
BVG bus schedule - 172 (Warmensteinacher Str.)
The BVG bus schedule for the 172 route, Warmensteinacher Str., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gesundheitszentrum station to Warmensteinacher Str. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BVG schedule. We update the schedule of 172, from Gropiusstadt to Alt-Buckow, daily at midnight.