172
172 - P.Risorgimento→4 Rimini FS Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
P.Risorgimento | 06:27 |
Xxvluglio Scuole | 06:27 |
Padiglione Fiera | 06:28 |
P.Zza Boccioni | 06:29 |
Parco Montanari | 06:30 |
Abbazia,25 | 06:31 |
Mazzini Suore | 06:32 |
Ponte Conca | 06:32 |
Molino Del Trado | 06:33 |
Ca Bacchino | 06:34 |
Cà Bacchino,1074 | 06:36 |
Ghetto Ca Ronci | 06:37 |
Garibaldi,9 | 06:39 |
S.Clemente-Mura | 06:40 |
Cavour-Scuole | 06:40 |
V. Cavour | 06:41 |
S.Clemente Anni. | 06:44 |
Monte Gallero | 06:45 |
Castellaro | 06:46 |
S. Clemente,17 | 06:47 |
Bruschetto | 06:48 |
Pozzo Castello | 06:48 |
Misano Monte | 06:49 |
Misano M. Chiesa | 06:50 |
Misano Cimitero | 06:51 |
Misano M. Chiesa | 06:51 |
Misano Monte | 06:52 |
Ca Gallo | 06:53 |
Scacciano Park | 06:54 |
Chiesa Scacciano | 06:55 |
Scacciano | 06:55 |
Abruzzi-Caprera | 06:58 |
Abruzzi-Campania | 06:58 |
Abruzzi-Celano | 06:59 |
Abruzzi-Gubbio | 07:00 |
Abruzzi-Orte | 07:00 |
F.Lli Cervi | 07:01 |
Lazio-Adua | 07:02 |
Lazio Paese | 07:03 |
Ospedale | 07:04 |
P.Le S.D'Acquisto | 07:05 |
Vitt.E.Ii-Comune | 07:06 |
Centro Studi | 07:08 |
Parco Resistenza | 07:08 |
Castrocaro | 07:09 |
Punta Dell'Est | 07:10 |
IV Novembre | 07:10 |
Depuratore | 07:11 |
Portofino-Sestri | 07:11 |
Aosta-Valenza | 07:13 |
Pulle-Angeloni | 07:15 |
31 Oliveti | 07:18 |
25 Rapallo | 07:21 |
24 Portofino | 07:22 |
23 San Francesco | 07:23 |
22 Gondar | 07:23 |
Chiabrera Park | 07:26 |
Ospedale | 07:28 |
Settembrini,19 | 07:28 |
Rimini Cs (Pens.A) | 07:30 |
Flaminio | 07:32 |
Flaminia Pagnoc | 07:33 |
Arco D'Augusto | 07:36 |
Bastioni-Galeria | 07:36 |
Anfiteatro | 07:38 |
4 Rimini FS | 07:40 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 172 (P.Risorgimento→4 Rimini FS)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 172 route, P.Risorgimento→4 Rimini FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from P.Risorgimento station to 4 Rimini FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 172, from Morciano Di Romagna to Rimini, daily at midnight.
172 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 172 Schedule - Centro Studi→Lazio Paese
- 172 Schedule - S.Lorenzo→Centro Studi
- 172 Schedule - P.Risorgimento→Rimini Cs (Pens.A)
- 172 Schedule - Arco D'Augusto→P.Risorgimento
- 172 Schedule - Flaminio→P.Risorgimento
- 172 Schedule - 25 Rapallo→Misano Cimitero
- 172 Schedule - Pozzo Castello→Arco D'Augusto
- 172 Schedule - Centro Studi→Mazzini Suore
- 172 Schedule - Centro Studi→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 172 Schedule - Arco D'Augusto→Centro Studi
- 172 Schedule - Mazzini Suore→Lazio Paese