172
172 - Flaminio→P.Risorgimento Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Flaminio | 13:20 |
Rimini Cs (Pens.D) | 13:22 |
Lagomag-Deledda | 13:22 |
Ospedale | 13:24 |
Chiabreraregaldi | 13:26 |
21 Firenze | 13:28 |
22 Gondar | 13:29 |
23 San Francesco | 13:30 |
24 Portofino | 13:31 |
25 Rapallo | 13:32 |
31 Oliveti | 13:35 |
Pulle-Angeloni | 13:39 |
Aosta-Casale | 13:40 |
Aosta-Valenza | 13:41 |
Portofino-Sestri | 13:41 |
Depuratore | 13:42 |
IV Novembre | 13:42 |
Punta Dell'Est | 13:43 |
Castrocaro | 13:43 |
Parco Resistenza | 13:44 |
Centro Studi | 13:45 |
Vitt.E.Ii-Comune | 13:46 |
P.Le S.D'Acquisto | 13:48 |
Ospedale | 13:49 |
Lazio Paese | 13:51 |
Lazio-Adua | 13:51 |
Anzio | 13:52 |
Abruzzi-Orte | 13:53 |
Abruzzi-Gubbio | 13:54 |
Abruzzi-Vasto | 13:54 |
Abruzzi-Campania | 13:55 |
Abruzzi-Caprera | 13:56 |
Scacciano | 13:57 |
Chiesa Scacciano | 13:58 |
Scacciano Park | 13:58 |
Ca Gallo | 13:59 |
Pozzo Castello | 14:00 |
Misano Monte | 14:01 |
Misano M. Chiesa | 14:02 |
Misano Cimitero | 14:03 |
Misano M. Chiesa | 14:03 |
Misano Monte | 14:04 |
Pozzo Castello | 14:04 |
Bruschetto | 14:05 |
S. Clemente,19 | 14:06 |
Castellaro | 14:07 |
Monte Gallero | 14:08 |
S.Clemente Anni. | 14:09 |
V. Cavour | 14:11 |
Cavour-Scuole | 14:12 |
S.Clemente-Mura | 14:13 |
Garibaldi,5 | 14:13 |
Ghetto Ca Ronci | 14:15 |
Cà Bacchino,1074 | 14:16 |
Ca Bacchino | 14:17 |
Molino Del Trado | 14:19 |
Ponte Conca | 14:19 |
Mazzini Suore | 14:21 |
Parco Montanari | 14:22 |
P.Zza Boccioni | 14:22 |
Padiglione Fiera | 14:24 |
Forlani-Ventena | 14:25 |
Roma Scuole | 14:26 |
P.Risorgimento | 14:27 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 172 (Flaminio→P.Risorgimento)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 172 route, Flaminio→P.Risorgimento, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Flaminio station to P.Risorgimento station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 172, from Rimini to Morciano Di Romagna, daily at midnight.
172 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 172 Schedule - Centro Studi→Lazio Paese
- 172 Schedule - S.Lorenzo→Centro Studi
- 172 Schedule - P.Risorgimento→Rimini Cs (Pens.A)
- 172 Schedule - Arco D'Augusto→P.Risorgimento
- 172 Schedule - 25 Rapallo→Misano Cimitero
- 172 Schedule - Pozzo Castello→Arco D'Augusto
- 172 Schedule - Centro Studi→Mazzini Suore
- 172 Schedule - Centro Studi→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 172 Schedule - Arco D'Augusto→Centro Studi
- 172 Schedule - P.Risorgimento→4 Rimini FS
- 172 Schedule - Mazzini Suore→Lazio Paese