176 - Maharaja Baug Terminal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pipla Phata | 6:30 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:30 AM | 3:40 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:40 PM |
Ganesh Dham | 6:31 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:31 AM | 3:41 PM | 4:01 PM | 5:41 PM |
Sai Nagar 2 | 6:32 AM | 8:03 AM | 8:33 AM | 3:43 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:43 PM |
Sai Nagar | 6:33 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:34 AM | 3:44 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:44 PM |
Ingole Nagar | 6:34 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:35 AM | 3:45 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:45 PM |
Hudkeshwar Naka | 6:36 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:38 AM | 3:48 PM | 4:08 PM | 5:48 PM |
Rajapeeth | 6:37 AM | 8:09 AM | 8:39 AM | 3:49 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:49 PM |
Radha Krishna Mandir | 6:38 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:40 AM | 3:50 PM | 4:10 PM | 5:50 PM |
Malgi Nagar | 6:39 AM | 8:12 AM | 8:42 AM | 3:52 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:52 PM |
Ashirvad Nagar | 6:40 AM | 8:13 AM | 8:43 AM | 3:53 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:53 PM |
Shree Sant Tukaram Maharaj Chowk | 6:41 AM | 8:14 AM | 8:44 AM | 3:54 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:54 PM |
New Subedar Layout | 6:42 AM | 8:16 AM | 8:46 AM | 3:56 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:56 PM |
Nagoba Mandir | 6:43 AM | 8:17 AM | 8:47 AM | 3:57 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:57 PM |
Gajanan School | 6:43 AM | 8:17 AM | 8:47 AM | 3:57 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:57 PM |
Mahakalkar Hall | 6:45 AM | 8:19 AM | 8:49 AM | 3:59 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:59 PM |
Sanjuba School / Chakradar Nagar | 6:46 AM | 8:22 AM | 8:52 AM | 4:02 PM | 4:22 PM | 6:02 PM |
Raghuji Nagar | 6:48 AM | 8:23 AM | 8:53 AM | 4:03 PM | 4:23 PM | 6:03 PM |
Bala Hanuman Mandir | 6:49 AM | 8:25 AM | 8:55 AM | 4:05 PM | 4:25 PM | 6:05 PM |
Tukdoji Putla | 6:50 AM | 8:26 AM | 8:56 AM | 4:06 PM | 4:26 PM | 6:06 PM |
Vima Hospital | 6:51 AM | 8:28 AM | 8:58 AM | 4:08 PM | 4:28 PM | 6:08 PM |
Krida Chowk | 6:52 AM | 8:29 AM | 8:59 AM | 4:09 PM | 4:29 PM | 6:09 PM |
Medical Chowk | 6:54 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:02 AM | 4:12 PM | 4:32 PM | 6:12 PM |
Rambagh | 6:55 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:03 AM | 4:13 PM | 4:33 PM | 6:13 PM |
Jattarodi Square | 6:57 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:05 AM | 4:15 PM | 4:35 PM | 6:15 PM |
Imanwada | 6:58 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:07 AM | 4:17 PM | 4:37 PM | 6:17 PM |
Ghat Road | 7:00 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:09 AM | 4:19 PM | 4:39 PM | 6:19 PM |
Cottan Market | 7:02 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:11 AM | 4:21 PM | 4:41 PM | 6:21 PM |
Loha Pool / Manas Chowk | 7:03 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:12 AM | 4:22 PM | 4:42 PM | 6:22 PM |
Morris College T Point | 7:06 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:15 AM | 4:25 PM | 4:45 PM | 6:25 PM |
Moonlight | 7:07 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:16 AM | 4:26 PM | 4:46 PM | 6:26 PM |
Sitabuldi Bus Terminal | 7:09 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:18 AM | 4:28 PM | 4:48 PM | 6:28 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 176 (Maharaja Baug Terminal)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 176 route, Maharaja Baug Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pipla Phata station to Sitabuldi Bus Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.