1773 - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
恆春轉運站 Hengchun Bus Station | 10:00 | 11:30 | 14:30 | 16:50 | 19:00 |
恆春電信局 Cht Hengchun | 10:02 | 11:32 | 14:33 | 16:52 | 19:02 |
網紗 Wangsha | 10:02 | 11:34 | 14:33 | 16:54 | 19:02 |
戰聲新村 Zhansheng Village | 10:02 | 11:34 | 14:33 | 16:54 | 19:02 |
仁壽里 Renshou Village | 10:03 | 11:34 | 14:34 | 16:54 | 19:03 |
虎頭山 Hutou Mountain | 10:03 | 11:35 | 14:34 | 16:55 | 19:03 |
五里亭 Wuliting | 10:04 | 11:35 | 14:35 | 16:55 | 19:04 |
五里亭機場 Wuyi | 10:04 | 11:35 | 14:35 | 16:55 | 19:04 |
保力 Baoli | 10:06 | 11:37 | 14:37 | 16:56 | 19:05 |
新街 Xin St. | 10:07 | 11:38 | 14:38 | 16:57 | 19:06 |
車城農會 Checheng Farmer Assc. | 10:09 | 11:39 | 14:39 | 16:58 | 19:07 |
田中 Tianzhong | 10:11 | 11:41 | 14:41 | 16:59 | 19:09 |
海口 Haikou | 10:12 | 11:42 | 14:42 | 17:00 | 19:10 |
海華路 Haihua Road | 10:13 | 11:44 | 14:44 | 17:02 | 19:11 |
尖山 Jianshan | 10:14 | 11:46 | 14:44 | 17:03 | 19:11 |
楠仔 Nanzi | 10:15 | 11:48 | 14:45 | 17:04 | 19:12 |
社皆坑 Shejiekeng | 10:15 | 11:50 | 14:46 | 17:06 | 19:13 |
滿豐漁場 Manfeng Fish Market | 10:15 | 11:52 | 14:46 | 17:07 | 19:13 |
竹坑 Zhukeng | 10:16 | 11:54 | 14:47 | 17:08 | 19:14 |
古苓溪 Gulingxi | 10:16 | 11:56 | 14:47 | 17:09 | 19:14 |
海鷗岩 Seagull Rock | 10:17 | 11:58 | 14:48 | 17:10 | 19:15 |
圓通寺 Yuantong Temple | 10:18 | 12:00 | 14:49 | 17:13 | 19:16 |
楓港國小 Fenggang Elementary School | 10:18 | 12:01 | 14:49 | 17:15 | 19:16 |
楓港 Fenggang | 10:19 | 12:02 | 14:49 | 17:16 | 19:17 |
楓港郵局 Fenggang Post Office | 10:19 | 12:04 | 14:50 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
變電所 Transformer Substation | 10:20 | 12:06 | 14:50 | 17:18 | 19:18 |
獅子頭 Shizitou | 10:23 | 12:08 | 14:53 | 17:22 | 19:21 |
五空橋 Wukong Bridge | 10:24 | 12:10 | 14:54 | 17:23 | 19:22 |
五和 Wuhe | 10:24 | 12:13 | 14:54 | 17:23 | 19:22 |
莿桐村 Citong Village | 10:25 | 12:14 | 14:55 | 17:24 | 19:23 |
枋山 Fangshan | 10:26 | 12:16 | 14:56 | 17:25 | 19:24 |
達信 Daxin | 10:26 | 12:17 | 14:56 | 17:26 | 19:24 |
內獅 Neishi | 10:29 | 12:20 | 14:59 | 17:29 | 19:27 |
南勢橋 Nanshi Bridge | 10:30 | 12:22 | 15:00 | 17:30 | 19:28 |
嘉和 Jiahe | 10:31 | 12:25 | 15:01 | 17:31 | 19:29 |
平埔厝 Ping Pu Cuo | 10:31 | 12:26 | 15:01 | 17:31 | 19:29 |
加祿堂 Jialutang | 10:32 | 12:28 | 15:02 | 17:32 | 19:30 |
加祿堂營區 Jialutang Camp | 10:32 | 12:29 | 15:02 | 17:32 | 19:30 |
士文溪 Shiwenxi | 10:33 | 12:31 | 15:04 | 17:34 | 19:31 |
福德宮 Fude Temple | 10:35 | 12:33 | 15:07 | 17:36 | 19:33 |
金榮路 Jinrong Rd. | 10:36 | 12:35 | 15:08 | 17:36 | 19:34 |
北勢寮 Beishiliao | 10:36 | 12:36 | 15:08 | 17:37 | 19:34 |
枋寮醫院 Fangliao Hospital | 10:37 | 12:37 | 15:09 | 17:37 | 19:35 |
枋寮站 Fangliao Station | 10:38 | 12:38 | 15:10 | 17:38 | 19:36 |
枋寮國中 Fangliao High School | 10:39 | 12:40 | 15:11 | 17:42 | 19:37 |
建興寺 Jianxing Temple | 10:42 | 12:42 | 15:14 | 17:45 | 19:40 |
水底寮 Shuidiliao | 10:43 | 12:43 | 15:15 | 17:46 | 19:41 |
太原 Taiyuan | 10:45 | 12:45 | 15:17 | 17:48 | 19:43 |
屏南工業區 Pingnan Industrial Park | 10:46 | 12:48 | 15:18 | 17:49 | 19:44 |
青山 Qingshan | 10:48 | 12:49 | 15:20 | 17:51 | 19:46 |
豐隆 Changlong | 10:49 | 12:51 | 15:22 | 17:52 | 19:48 |
武丁潭 Wudingtan | 10:49 | 12:53 | 15:23 | 17:53 | 19:49 |
新埤大橋 Xinbi Bridge | 10:50 | 12:55 | 15:25 | 17:55 | 19:51 |
新埤 Xinbi | 10:51 | 12:57 | 15:25 | 17:55 | 19:52 |
沙崙 Shalun | 10:51 | 12:58 | 15:25 | 17:56 | 19:53 |
壽元 Shouyuan | 10:52 | 13:01 | 15:27 | 17:57 | 19:54 |
巷子內 Xiangzinei | 10:52 | 13:02 | 15:27 | 17:58 | 19:54 |
檨子里 Shezijiao | 10:54 | 13:04 | 15:29 | 18:00 | 19:56 |
武丁 Wuding | 10:54 | 13:06 | 15:29 | 18:00 | 19:57 |
仙林路 Xianlin Road | 10:55 | 13:08 | 15:30 | 18:01 | 19:58 |
光復路 Guangfu Road | 10:57 | 13:11 | 15:32 | 18:03 | 20:00 |
介壽路 Jieshou Road | 10:58 | 13:12 | 15:33 | 18:04 | 20:01 |
潮州轉運站 Chaozhou Bus Station | 11:02 | 13:14 | 15:36 | 18:08 | 20:04 |
新生路 Xinsheng Road | 11:02 | 13:15 | 15:36 | 18:12 | 20:04 |
潮州日式文化園區 Chaozhou Cultural Park | 11:03 | 13:15 | 15:37 | 18:13 | 20:05 |
潮昇路口 Chaosheng Road Intersection | 11:04 | 13:17 | 15:38 | 18:13 | 20:06 |
延平北門路口 Yanping Beimen Rd. Intersection | 11:05 | 13:17 | 15:39 | 18:14 | 20:07 |
田埔 Tianpu | 11:08 | 13:19 | 15:42 | 18:16 | 20:10 |
竹南 Zhunan | 11:08 | 13:21 | 15:42 | 18:16 | 20:10 |
下竹田 Xiazhutian | 11:08 | 13:22 | 15:42 | 18:16 | 20:10 |
忠心崙 Zhongxinlun | 11:11 | 13:24 | 15:45 | 18:19 | 20:13 |
美和中學 Meiho Senior High School | 11:11 | 13:26 | 15:45 | 18:19 | 20:13 |
美和科技大學 Meihe University Of Science And Technology | 11:12 | 13:27 | 15:46 | 18:19 | 20:13 |
和興 Huoxing | 11:13 | 13:28 | 15:47 | 18:20 | 20:14 |
內埔圓環 Neipu Circle | 11:14 | 13:29 | 15:48 | 18:21 | 20:15 |
內埔 Neipu | 11:15 | 13:30 | 15:49 | 18:22 | 20:16 |
東寧市場 Dongning Market | 11:15 | 13:32 | 15:50 | 18:22 | 20:16 |
東寧村 Dongning Village | 11:15 | 13:33 | 15:50 | 18:22 | 20:16 |
西溝尾 Xigouwei | 11:17 | 13:34 | 15:53 | 18:24 | 20:18 |
豐田 Fengtian | 11:17 | 13:37 | 15:54 | 18:25 | 20:18 |
延平 Yanping | 11:18 | 13:38 | 15:55 | 18:26 | 20:19 |
麟洛國中 Linluo Junior High School | 11:19 | 13:40 | 15:56 | 18:27 | 20:20 |
麟洛鄉公所 Linluo Township Office | 11:20 | 13:43 | 15:58 | 18:29 | 20:22 |
上麟洛 Shanglinluo | 11:20 | 13:44 | 15:59 | 18:29 | 20:22 |
麟洛果菜市場 Jianxiu Class | 11:21 | 13:45 | 15:59 | 18:30 | 20:23 |
民生橋 Minsheng Bridge | 11:21 | 13:46 | 16:00 | 18:30 | 20:23 |
屏東大學屏商校區 National Pingtung Institute Of Commerce | 11:22 | 13:47 | 16:01 | 18:31 | 20:24 |
下屏東 Xiapingdong | 11:23 | 13:49 | 16:02 | 18:32 | 20:25 |
屏東大學民生校區 University (Minsheng Campus) | 11:24 | 13:50 | 16:03 | 18:33 | 20:26 |
屏東工業區 Pingtung Industrial Park | 11:25 | 13:51 | 16:04 | 18:34 | 20:27 |
東市場 East Market | 11:26 | 13:53 | 16:05 | 18:35 | 20:28 |
中央市場 Zhongyang Market | 11:28 | 13:54 | 16:07 | 18:37 | 20:29 |
逢甲路 Fengjia Road | 11:29 | 13:55 | 16:09 | 18:39 | 20:30 |
屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station | 11:31 | 13:56 | 16:11 | 18:41 | 20:32 |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1773 (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station)
The Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1773 route, 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 恆春轉運站 Hengchun Bus Station to 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.