1773 Line
屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. 1773 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1773 bus (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) has 94 stops departing from 恆春轉運站 Hengchun Bus Station and ending at 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station.
Choose any of the 1773 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station (94 stops)
恆春轉運站 Hengchun Bus Station
恆春電信局 Cht Hengchun
網紗 Wangsha
戰聲新村 Zhansheng Village
仁壽里 Renshou Village
虎頭山 Hutou Mountain
五里亭 Wuliting
五里亭機場 Wuyi
保力 Baoli
新街 Xin St.
車城農會 Checheng Farmer Assc.
田中 Tianzhong
海口 Haikou
海華路 Haihua Road
尖山 Jianshan
楠仔 Nanzi
社皆坑 Shejiekeng
滿豐漁場 Manfeng Fish Market
竹坑 Zhukeng
古苓溪 Gulingxi
海鷗岩 Seagull Rock
圓通寺 Yuantong Temple
楓港國小 Fenggang Elementary School
楓港 Fenggang
楓港郵局 Fenggang Post Office
變電所 Transformer Substation
獅子頭 Shizitou
五空橋 Wukong Bridge
五和 Wuhe
莿桐村 Citong Village
枋山 Fangshan
達信 Daxin
內獅 Neishi
南勢橋 Nanshi Bridge
嘉和 Jiahe
平埔厝 Ping Pu Cuo
加祿堂 Jialutang
加祿堂營區 Jialutang Camp
士文溪 Shiwenxi
福德宮 Fude Temple
金榮路 Jinrong Rd.
北勢寮 Beishiliao
枋寮醫院 Fangliao Hospital
枋寮站 Fangliao Station
枋寮國中 Fangliao High School
建興寺 Jianxing Temple
水底寮 Shuidiliao
太原 Taiyuan
屏南工業區 Pingnan Industrial Park
青山 Qingshan
豐隆 Changlong
武丁潭 Wudingtan
新埤大橋 Xinbi Bridge
新埤 Xinbi
沙崙 Shalun
壽元 Shouyuan
巷子內 Xiangzinei
檨子里 Shezijiao
武丁 Wuding
仙林路 Xianlin Road
光復路 Guangfu Road
介壽路 Jieshou Road
潮州轉運站 Chaozhou Bus Station
新生路 Xinsheng Road
潮州日式文化園區 Chaozhou Cultural Park
潮昇路口 Chaosheng Road Intersection
延平北門路口 Yanping Beimen Rd. Intersection
田埔 Tianpu
竹南 Zhunan
下竹田 Xiazhutian
忠心崙 Zhongxinlun
美和中學 Meiho Senior High School
美和科技大學 Meihe University Of Science And Technology
和興 Huoxing
內埔圓環 Neipu Circle
內埔 Neipu
東寧市場 Dongning Market
東寧村 Dongning Village
西溝尾 Xigouwei
豐田 Fengtian
延平 Yanping
麟洛國中 Linluo Junior High School
麟洛鄉公所 Linluo Township Office
上麟洛 Shanglinluo
麟洛果菜市場 Jianxiu Class
民生橋 Minsheng Bridge
屏東大學屏商校區 National Pingtung Institute Of Commerce
下屏東 Xiapingdong
屏東大學民生校區 University (Minsheng Campus)
屏東工業區 Pingtung Industrial Park
東市場 East Market
中央市場 Zhongyang Market
逢甲路 Fengjia Road
屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station
1773 FAQ
What time does the 1773 bus start operating?
Services on the 1773 bus start at 10:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1773 bus stop working?
Services on the 1773 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1773 bus arrive?
When does the 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1773 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1773 bus stop.
1773 Bus Schedule
1773 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 - 19:00 | 102 - 168 |
Mon | 10:00 - 19:00 | 102 - 168 |
Tue | 10:00 - 19:00 | 102 - 168 |
Wed | 10:00 - 19:00 | 102 - 168 |
Thu | 10:00 - 19:00 | 102 - 168 |
Fri | 10:00 - 19:00 | 102 - 168 |
Sat | 10:00 - 19:00 | 102 - 168 |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1773 (from 恆春轉運站 Hengchun Bus Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1773 (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1773 line bus fare
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. 1773 (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1773 (Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1773 bus route is 恆春轉運站 Hengchun Bus Station and the last stop is 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station. 1773 (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1773 has 94 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 107 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 1773 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1773 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1773 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1773 (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1773 bus tracker or a live Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1773, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
1773 - Alternative Directions
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 1815A - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 法鼓文理學院 Dharma Drum Institute of Liberal Arts/ Schedule
- 1803 - 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(KUO-KUANG) - 中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- 1813D - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1813B - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1804A - 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(KUO-KUANG) - 新竹轉運站 Hsinchu Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1838A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 高雄站(國光) Kaohsiung Station(Kuokuang)/ Schedule
- 1813A - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1834 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center of Chiayi City/ Schedule
- 1815D - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 法鼓文理學院 Dharma Drum Institute of Liberal Arts/ Schedule
- 1801 - 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(KUO-KUANG) - 德明財經科技大學(環山) Takming U. of Science and Technology (Huanshan)/ Schedule
- 1802 - 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(KUO-KUANG) - 三重運動場 Sanchong playground/ Schedule
- 1838 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 高雄站(國光) Kaohsiung Station(Kuokuang)/ Schedule
- 1813G - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1877 - 圓山轉運站(玉門) MRT Yuanshan Station (Yu men) - 烏石港轉運站 Wushi Harbor Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1816 - 臺北車站(鄭州) Taipei Station (Zhengzhou) - 國光客運桃園停車場 Kingbus Taoyuan parking lot/ Schedule
- 1841 - 松山機場 Songshan Airport - 桃園機場第二航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 2/ Schedule
- 1839A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 麟洛站 Linluo Station/ Schedule
- 1878A - 圓山轉運站(玉門) MRT Yuanshan Station (Yu men) - 宜蘭轉運站 Yilan Transfer Station/ Schedule
- 1827A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 干城站 Gancheng Station/ Schedule
- 1818A - 臺北車站(鄭州) Taipei Station (Zhengzhou) - 中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal/ Schedule