18 - Techcollege Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aalborg St. (Perron C8) | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 |
Jyllandsgade (Aalborg Kommune) | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 |
Karolinelundsvej (Aalborg) | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 |
Bonnesensgade (Østerbro / Aalborg) | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:28 | 14:58 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 |
Teglværks Allé (Østerbro / Aalborg) | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 12:29 | 12:59 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 14:29 | 14:59 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 |
Østerport (Østerbro / Aalborg) | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 |
Lauritzens Plads (Gasværksvej / Aalborg) | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 |
Flydedokken (Gasværksvej / Aalborg) | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 |
Kantinekrogen (Gasværksvej / Aalborg) | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 |
Techcollege (Rørdalsvej / Aalborg) | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 |
Techcollege (Øster Uttrupvej / Aalborg) | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 |
NT bus schedule - 18 (Techcollege)
The NT bus schedule for the 18 route, Techcollege, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aalborg St. (Perron C8) station to Techcollege (Øster Uttrupvej / Aalborg) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.