18 - Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T) Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ies La Laboral | 7:21 | 9:40 | 11:06 | 13:11 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 21:10 |
Guajara | 7:24 | 9:44 | 11:09 | 13:14 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:25 | 19:24 | 21:14 |
Centro Comercial | 7:25 | 9:45 | 11:10 | 13:15 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 19:25 | 21:15 |
Tincer | 7:29 | 9:50 | 11:16 | 13:21 | 15:33 | 16:31 | 17:32 | 19:30 | 21:20 |
El Molino | 7:30 | 9:51 | 11:17 | 13:22 | 15:34 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 19:31 | 21:20 |
Cuevas Blancas | 7:33 | 9:53 | 11:19 | 13:24 | 15:36 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 19:33 | 21:23 |
Añaza | 7:35 | 9:57 | 11:24 | 13:28 | 15:41 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 19:38 | 21:27 |
La Hornera | 7:45 | 10:07 | 11:37 | 13:41 | 15:54 | 16:53 | 17:52 | 19:49 | 21:39 |
Intercambiador Laguna (T) | 7:51 | 10:13 | 11:43 | 13:49 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:00 | 19:55 | 21:46 |
San Juan Bosco | 7:26 | 9:47 | 11:13 | 13:18 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:29 | 19:27 | 21:17 |
La Coruja | 7:34 | 9:54 | 11:20 | 13:25 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:36 | 19:34 | 21:24 |
Rambla De Añaza | 7:34 | 9:55 | 11:21 | 13:26 | 15:39 | 16:38 | 17:37 | 19:35 | 21:25 |
Jesús Ramos González | 7:34 | 9:56 | 11:22 | 13:27 | 15:40 | 16:39 | 17:38 | 19:36 | 21:26 |
Nisamar | 7:36 | 9:58 | 11:24 | 13:29 | 15:42 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 19:39 | 21:28 |
Instituto | 7:36 | 9:58 | 11:25 | 13:30 | 15:43 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 19:39 | 21:28 |
Piscina Dácil Cabrera | 7:36 | 9:58 | 11:26 | 13:31 | 15:44 | 16:43 | 17:42 | 19:40 | 21:29 |
Centro Comercial | 7:37 | 9:59 | 11:27 | 13:32 | 15:45 | 16:44 | 17:42 | 19:41 | 21:30 |
El Draguillo (T) | 7:40 | 10:02 | 11:31 | 13:36 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:47 | 19:44 | 21:34 |
El Molino | 7:41 | 10:03 | 11:32 | 13:37 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:47 | 19:45 | 21:35 |
Tincer | 7:43 | 10:05 | 11:34 | 13:38 | 15:50 | 16:49 | 17:48 | 19:46 | 21:36 |
Montaña Pacho | 7:45 | 10:07 | 11:35 | 13:40 | 15:52 | 16:51 | 17:50 | 19:48 | 21:38 |
San Juan Bosco | 7:45 | 10:07 | 11:36 | 13:41 | 15:53 | 16:52 | 17:51 | 19:49 | 21:39 |
Vesubio | 7:46 | 10:08 | 11:37 | 13:42 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:53 | 19:50 | 21:40 |
Las Chumberas | 7:46 | 10:08 | 11:38 | 13:43 | 15:56 | 16:55 | 17:53 | 19:51 | 21:40 |
Campus De Guajara (T) | 7:47 | 10:09 | 11:40 | 13:45 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:56 | 19:52 | 21:42 |
Andrómeda | 7:48 | 10:10 | 11:41 | 13:45 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:56 | 19:53 | 21:42 |
Lora Y Tamayo | 7:50 | 10:12 | 11:43 | 13:48 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 17:59 | 19:55 | 21:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ies La Laboral | 7:06 | 8:10 | 9:40 | 11:06 | 13:01 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 19:31 | 21:10 |
Guajara | 7:09 | 8:14 | 9:44 | 11:09 | 13:04 | 14:35 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:35 | 19:34 | 21:14 |
Centro Comercial | 7:10 | 8:15 | 9:45 | 11:10 | 13:05 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 19:35 | 21:15 |
Tincer | 7:14 | 8:20 | 9:50 | 11:16 | 13:11 | 14:42 | 15:43 | 16:41 | 17:42 | 19:40 | 21:20 |
El Molino | 7:15 | 8:20 | 9:51 | 11:17 | 13:12 | 14:43 | 15:44 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 19:41 | 21:20 |
Cuevas Blancas | 7:17 | 8:22 | 9:53 | 11:19 | 13:14 | 14:45 | 15:46 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 19:43 | 21:23 |
Punta De Anaga | 7:19 | 8:25 | - | - | - | 14:48 | - | - | - | - | - |
Añaza | 7:27 | 8:32 | 9:57 | 11:24 | 13:18 | 14:54 | 15:51 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 19:48 | 21:27 |
La Hornera | 7:42 | 8:45 | 10:07 | 11:37 | 13:31 | 15:06 | 16:04 | 17:03 | 18:02 | 19:59 | 21:39 |
Intercambiador Laguna (T) | 7:05 | 8:10 | 10:13 | 11:43 | 13:39 | 14:30 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:10 | 20:05 | 21:46 |
San Juan Bosco | 7:11 | 8:17 | 9:47 | 11:13 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:39 | 19:37 | 21:17 |
Titsa | 7:20 | 8:25 | - | - | - | 14:48 | - | - | - | - | - |
La Coruja | 7:23 | 8:29 | 9:54 | 11:20 | 13:15 | 14:51 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:46 | 19:44 | 21:24 |
Rambla De Añaza | 7:24 | 8:30 | 9:55 | 11:21 | 13:16 | 14:52 | 15:49 | 16:48 | 17:47 | 19:45 | 21:25 |
Jesús Ramos González | 7:25 | 8:31 | 9:56 | 11:22 | 13:17 | 14:53 | 15:50 | 16:49 | 17:48 | 19:46 | 21:26 |
Nisamar | 7:28 | 8:34 | 9:58 | 11:24 | 13:19 | 14:55 | 15:52 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 19:49 | 21:28 |
Instituto | 7:29 | 8:34 | 9:58 | 11:25 | 13:20 | 14:56 | 15:53 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 19:49 | 21:28 |
Piscina Dácil Cabrera | 7:30 | 8:35 | 9:58 | 11:26 | 13:21 | 14:57 | 15:54 | 16:53 | 17:52 | 19:50 | 21:29 |
Centro Comercial | 7:31 | 8:36 | 9:59 | 11:27 | 13:22 | 14:58 | 15:55 | 16:54 | 17:52 | 19:51 | 21:30 |
El Draguillo (T) | 7:35 | 8:40 | 10:02 | 11:31 | 13:26 | 15:01 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:57 | 19:54 | 21:34 |
El Molino | 7:36 | 8:40 | 10:03 | 11:32 | 13:27 | 15:02 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:57 | 19:55 | 21:35 |
Tincer | 7:37 | 8:41 | 10:05 | 11:34 | 13:28 | 15:04 | 16:00 | 16:59 | 17:58 | 19:56 | 21:36 |
Montaña Pacho | 7:40 | 8:43 | 10:07 | 11:35 | 13:30 | 15:05 | 16:02 | 17:01 | 18:00 | 19:58 | 21:38 |
San Juan Bosco | 7:42 | 8:45 | 10:07 | 11:36 | 13:31 | 15:06 | 16:03 | 17:02 | 18:01 | 19:59 | 21:39 |
Vesubio | 7:43 | 8:46 | 10:08 | 11:37 | 13:32 | 15:07 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:03 | 20:00 | 21:40 |
Las Chumberas | 7:44 | 8:47 | 10:08 | 11:38 | 13:33 | 15:07 | 16:06 | 17:05 | 18:03 | 20:01 | 21:40 |
Campus De Guajara (T) | 7:45 | 8:49 | 10:09 | 11:40 | 13:35 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:06 | 20:02 | 21:42 |
Andrómeda | 7:46 | 8:50 | 10:10 | 11:41 | 13:35 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:06 | 20:03 | 21:42 |
Lora Y Tamayo | 7:49 | 8:52 | 10:12 | 11:43 | 13:38 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:09 | 20:05 | 21:45 |
Titsa bus schedule - 18 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T))
The Titsa bus schedule for the 18 route, Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ies La Laboral station to Lora Y Tamayo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule.