1817 - Selvik Skole-Sande Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Berger Skole | 08:00 |
Bergeråsen | 08:00 |
Berger Gård | 08:02 |
Berger Kafe | 08:03 |
Sandviken | 08:05 |
Hagadalen | 08:06 |
Hagasand | 08:07 |
Mørkassel | 08:08 |
Vammen Skole | 08:10 |
Bjerkøya | 08:11 |
Krokenveien | 08:12 |
Alfred Engnes Vei | 08:14 |
Sando Gård | 08:15 |
Sando | 08:17 |
Bekkestranda Kapell | 08:17 |
Sando Verk | 08:20 |
Bekke | 08:21 |
Reiersen | 08:23 |
Selvik Skole | 08:25 |
Engebukta | 08:26 |
Nordre Jarlsberg Brygge | 08:29 |
Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as bus schedule - 1817 (Selvik Skole-Sande)
The Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as bus schedule for the 1817 route, Selvik Skole-Sande, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bjerkøya station to Sande Stasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as schedule.