182
182 - Autostazione→P.Zza Monti Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Autostazione | 09:19 | 10:35 |
Lugo Stazione FS | 09:20 | 10:36 |
Lugo Ospedale | 09:22 | 10:38 |
Acquacalda | 09:22 | 10:38 |
Mentana | 09:24 | 10:40 |
Mentana-Europa | 09:24 | 10:40 |
Fornace | 09:25 | 10:41 |
Cantina | 09:26 | 10:42 |
Consorzio | 09:28 | 10:44 |
Bv. Bizzuno | 09:30 | 10:46 |
S.Antonio | 09:31 | 10:47 |
Evergomma | 09:33 | 10:49 |
S.Barbara Gi-Go | 09:34 | 10:50 |
San Remo | 09:36 | 10:52 |
Fusignano | 09:38 | 10:54 |
Fusignano Molino | - | 10:55 |
Fusignano Ponte | 09:39 | - |
Cinque Vie | - | 10:56 |
Marocche | - | 10:59 |
Sordina | - | 11:01 |
S.Savino Carossa | - | 11:02 |
S.Savino | - | 11:04 |
Samaritani | 09:41 | - |
San Savino | - | 11:04 |
Rossetta-Biondi | 09:42 | - |
Stroppata | - | 11:06 |
Rossettabellaria | 09:43 | - |
Rossetta IV | 09:43 | - |
Scambio | - | 11:08 |
Stroppata-Pini | - | 11:09 |
Rossetta | 09:45 | - |
Rossetta Cam | 09:46 | - |
Rossetta I | 09:48 | - |
Villani | - | 11:10 |
Passetto | - | 11:12 |
Alfonsine Nagykata | - | 11:13 |
Alfonsine FS | - | 11:14 |
Roma | 09:50 | 11:16 |
Alfonsine Piazza Monti | 09:52 | 11:17 |
Start Ravenna Bus schedule - 182 (Autostazione→P.Zza Monti)
The Start Ravenna Bus schedule for the 182 route, Autostazione→P.Zza Monti, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Autostazione station to Alfonsine Piazza Monti station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Ravenna schedule.
182 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 182 Schedule - P.Zza Monti→Autostazione
- 182 Schedule - Autostazione→P.Zza Monti
- 182 Schedule - Autostazione→Fusignano
- 182 Schedule - Autostazione→Alfonsine FS
- 182 Schedule - Autostazione→Alfonsine FS
- 182 Schedule - Autostazione→Sordina
- 182 Schedule - Alfonsine FS→Autostazione
- 182 Schedule - Foro Boario→Masiera
- 182 Schedule - Alfonsine Stadio→Autostazione
- 182 Schedule - Alfonsine FS→Autostazione