183 - Etablissements Scolaires Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
R.Cordier | 07:00 |
Les Quesnelets | 07:02 |
Cité Calonne | 07:04 |
La Cachaine | 07:05 |
Rte D'Hesdigneul | 07:07 |
Mairie De Saint-Etienne Au Mont | 07:08 |
Haffreingue | 07:09 |
Gaultier | 07:10 |
Château | 07:11 |
Petit Paradis | 07:13 |
Rte De Manihen | 07:14 |
Léo Lagrange | 07:15 |
Résurgat 2 | 07:16 |
Edouard Vaillant | 07:17 |
Hlm | 07:19 |
Paul Bert | 07:20 |
Roger Salengro | 07:21 |
Mont Neuf | 07:22 |
François Mitterrand | 07:27 |
Mariette | 07:33 |
Saint Joseph | 07:38 |
Jardins De L'Empereur | 07:39 |
Rte De Calais | 07:40 |
Nazareth | 07:43 |
Marineo bus schedule - 183 (Etablissements Scolaires)
The Marineo bus schedule for the 183 route, Etablissements Scolaires, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R.Cordier station to Nazareth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marineo schedule.