183 Line
R.Cordier - Nazareth
Marineo
Marineo 183 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 183 bus (Etablissements Scolaires) has 24 stops departing from R.Cordier and ending at Nazareth.
183 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 183 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Etablissements Scolaires (24 stops)
R.Cordier
Les Quesnelets
Cité Calonne
La Cachaine
Rte D'Hesdigneul
Mairie De Saint-Etienne Au Mont
Haffreingue
Gaultier
Château
Petit Paradis
Rte De Manihen
Léo Lagrange
Résurgat 2
Edouard Vaillant
Hlm
Paul Bert
Roger Salengro
Mont Neuf
François Mitterrand
Mariette
Saint Joseph
Jardins De L'Empereur
Rte De Calais
Nazareth
183 FAQ
What time does the 183 bus start operating?
Services on the 183 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 183 bus stop working?
Services on the 183 bus stop at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 183 bus arrive?
When does the R.Cordier - Nazareth Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the R.Cordier - Nazareth Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 183 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 183 bus stop.
183 bus Schedule
183 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:00 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:00 | Single departure |
Marineo bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 183 (from R.Cordier), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 183 (Etablissements Scolaires) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Marineo info now.
183 line bus fare
Marineo 183 (Etablissements Scolaires) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Marineo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Marineo’s official website.
183 (Marineo)
The first stop of the 183 bus route is R.Cordier and the last stop is Nazareth. 183 (Etablissements Scolaires) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 183 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Marineo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Boulogne sur Mer, and helps to find the closest 183 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 183 bus to take on your trip.
Line 183 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 183 (Etablissements Scolaires) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 183 bus tracker or a live Marineo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Marineo or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Boulogne sur Mer. The trip planner shows updated data for Marineo and any bus, including line 183, in Boulogne sur Mer
Marineo Lines in Boulogne sur Mer
- 143 - Rue des Sons de Ville - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 16 - Station Liane - Quai 10 - Questinghen/ Schedule
- A - Wimereux Mairie - La Plage/ Schedule
- B1 - Station Liane - Quai 8 - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 173 - Pittefaux - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 154 - Collège Paul Eluard - Professeur Clerc/ Schedule
- M1 - Station Liane - Quai 3 - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 176 - Station Liane - Quai 10 - Bad'Huit/ Schedule
- 54 - Collège Paul Eluard - Cimenterie/ Schedule
- SAD2 - Station Liane - Quai 11 - Station Liane/ Schedule
- H - Alprech - Station Liane/ Schedule
- F - Beethoven - Baston/ Schedule
- SAD5 - Polyclinique - Polyclinique/ Schedule
- B2 - Station Liane - Quai 7 - Station Liane/ Schedule
- I - Station Liane - Quai 1 - Le Val d'Ecault/ Schedule
- SAD1 - Polyclinique - Polyclinique/ Schedule
- 153 - Beethoven - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 207 - Ronsard - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 78 - La Plage - Station Liane/ Schedule
- 18 - Macquinghen - Station Liane/ Schedule