18B - García Barbón Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rúa do Couto 29 | 7:00 | 8:00 |
Rúa da Lagoa (Cruce Camiño do Casmarcelo) | 7:00 | 8:01 |
Rúa da Lagoa (Cruce Rúa do Balde) | 7:01 | 8:01 |
Camiño da Brea 2 | 7:01 | 8:02 |
Camiño da Brea 10 | 7:02 | 8:02 |
Camiño da Brea 54 | 7:02 | 8:03 |
Estrada do Marco 4 | 7:03 | 8:04 |
Estrada do Marco 16 | 7:04 | 8:05 |
Estrada do Marco (Colexio) | 7:04 | 8:05 |
Rúa de Saa 57 | 7:05 | 8:06 |
Rúa da Saa do Monte 73 | 7:06 | 8:07 |
Rúa da Saa do Monte 5 | 7:06 | 8:08 |
Rúa do Seixo 75 | 7:07 | 8:09 |
Rúa Das Chabarras 21 | 7:08 | 8:10 |
Rúa Das Chabarras (Cruce Camiño Dos Pasais) | 7:09 | 8:10 |
Rúa de Ramiro Pascual 9 | 7:10 | 8:12 |
Rúa de Macal (Cruce Rúa de Ramiro Pascual) | 7:10 | 8:12 |
Rúa de Macal 39 | 7:10 | 8:12 |
Rúa de Macal (Frente 8) | 7:11 | 8:13 |
Camiño da Falcoa 41 | 7:12 | 8:14 |
Camiño da Falcoa 15 | 7:12 | 8:15 |
Rúa da Costa 63 | 7:13 | 8:16 |
Rúa da Costa 39 | 7:13 | 8:16 |
Rúa da Costa 13 | 7:14 | 8:17 |
Baixada Á Laxe 44 | 7:15 | 8:18 |
Estrada Miraflores (Centro Saúde) | 7:16 | 8:19 |
Estrada de Miraflores 77 | 7:16 | 8:19 |
Estrada de Miraflores 69 | 7:16 | 8:19 |
Estrada Miraflores (Parque Parróco Xesús Alonso) | 7:17 | 8:20 |
Camiño de Quirós (Cruce Rúa de Dona Cristina) | 7:18 | 8:21 |
Rúa de Emilia Pardo Bazán 111 | 7:19 | 8:22 |
Rúa de Emilia Pardo Bazán 43 | 7:20 | 8:23 |
Rúa de Emilia Pardo Bazán (Cruce Baixada Á Salgueira) | 7:21 | 8:24 |
Rúa de Emilia Pardo Bazán 3 | 7:22 | 8:26 |
Avda. da Gran Vía (Fronte Avda. de Madrid) | 7:22 | 8:26 |
Praza de España (Cruce Rúa de Pizarro) | 7:23 | 8:27 |
Avda. da Gran Vía 47 | 7:23 | 8:27 |
Avda. da Gran Vía 19 | 7:24 | 8:28 |
Rúa de Urzáiz 13 | 7:25 | 8:29 |
Avda. de García Barbón 7 | 7:27 | 8:31 |
Rúa de Urzáiz - Príncipe | - | 8:32 |
Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule - 18B (García Barbón)
The Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule for the 18B route, García Barbón, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa do Couto 29 station to Rúa de Urzáiz - Príncipe station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo schedule.