1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO - Silvino → Londrina (Via Cacique / Ana Eliza) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rua Antônio Raposo Taváres, 412 | 10:30 | 13:30 | 15:00 |
Rua Antônio Raposo Taváres, 752 | 10:31 | 13:31 | 15:01 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 118 | 10:32 | 13:32 | 15:02 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 448 | 10:33 | 13:33 | 15:03 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 684 | 10:34 | 13:34 | 15:04 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 998 | 10:35 | 13:35 | 15:05 |
Rua Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 251 | 10:35 | 13:35 | 15:05 |
Rua Antônio Dias Adorno, 1500 | 10:36 | 13:36 | 15:06 |
Rua Marechal Hermes Da Fonseca, 74 | 10:37 | 13:37 | 15:07 |
Rua Zacarias De Vasconcelos, 1002 | 10:37 | 13:37 | 15:07 |
Rua Zacarias De Góes Vasconcelos, 633 | 10:39 | 13:39 | 15:09 |
Rua Zacarias De Góes Vasconcelos, 401 - Jardim Silvino | 10:40 | 13:40 | 15:10 |
Rua Zacarias De Góes Vasconcelos, 7 | 10:40 | 13:40 | 15:10 |
Rua União Da Vitória, 401 | 10:41 | 13:41 | 15:11 |
Rua Cianorte, 224 | 10:42 | 13:42 | 15:12 |
Rua Das Rosas, 213 | 10:42 | 13:42 | 15:12 |
Rua Guaira, 282 | 10:43 | 13:43 | 15:13 |
Rua Antonina, 406 | 10:43 | 13:43 | 15:13 |
Rua Antonina, 662 | 10:44 | 13:44 | 15:14 |
Rua Antonina, 920 | 10:44 | 13:44 | 15:14 |
Avenida Paraná Esporte Clube, 1024 - Jardim Ana Eliza | 10:45 | 13:45 | 15:15 |
Rua Londrina Esporte Clube, 240 | 10:45 | 13:45 | 15:15 |
Rua Londrina Esporte Clube, 372 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 15:16 |
Avenida Pedro Viriato P. De Souza, 476 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 15:16 |
Avenida Pedro Viriato P. De Souza, 576 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 15:16 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1460 - Texnort | 10:48 | 13:48 | 15:18 |
Rua Jose Carlos Mufatto, 1780 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 15:19 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2152 - Pisos Ravanelli | 10:50 | 13:50 | 15:20 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2451 - Trincheira Posto Cid | 10:51 | 13:51 | 15:21 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2117 - Atacado Regina | 10:52 | 13:52 | 15:22 |
Rodovia Pr 445, 1837 | 10:53 | 13:53 | 15:23 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1667 - Rodoplus | 10:53 | 13:53 | 15:23 |
Rua Londrina, 1224 | 10:54 | 13:54 | 15:24 |
Rua Deputado Ardinal Ribas | 10:55 | 13:55 | 15:25 |
Rua Deputado Ardinal Ribas, 351 | 10:56 | 13:56 | 15:26 |
Rua Deputado Ardinal Ribas, 131 | 10:57 | 13:57 | 15:27 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 11735 | 10:58 | 13:58 | 15:28 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 11221 | 10:59 | 13:59 | 15:29 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 4505 | 11:01 | 14:01 | 15:31 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 4201 | 11:02 | 14:02 | 15:32 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 3165 | 11:03 | 14:03 | 15:33 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 2801 | 11:04 | 14:04 | 15:34 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 2371 | 11:05 | 14:05 | 15:35 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 1847 | 11:07 | 14:07 | 15:37 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 1411 | 11:09 | 14:09 | 15:39 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 1241 | 11:09 | 14:09 | 15:39 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 979 | 11:10 | 14:10 | 15:40 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 539 - Colégio Marista | 11:12 | 14:12 | 15:42 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 229 | 11:13 | 14:13 | 15:43 |
Avenida Tiradentes, 53 | 11:13 | 14:13 | 15:43 |
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 170 | 11:14 | 14:14 | 15:44 |
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 612 | 11:16 | 14:16 | 15:46 |
Rua Benjamin Constant, 1941 | 11:16 | 14:16 | 15:46 |
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 255 | 11:17 | 14:17 | 15:47 |
Rua Prefeito Hugo Cabral, 201 | 11:18 | 14:18 | 15:48 |
Terminal Londrina (Til Transportes) | 11:20 | 14:20 | 15:50 |
TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule - 1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO (Silvino → Londrina (Via Cacique / Ana Eliza))
The TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule for the 1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO route, Silvino → Londrina (Via Cacique / Ana Eliza), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Antônio Raposo Taváres, 412 station to Terminal Londrina (Til Transportes) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) schedule.
1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO Schedule - Silvino → Londrina (Via Bandeirantes)
- 1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO Schedule - Londrina → Silvino (Via Cacique)
- 1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO Schedule - Silvino → Londrina (Via Cacique)
- 1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO Schedule - Londrina → Silvino (Via Ana Eliza / Ecoville)
- 1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO Schedule - Silvino → Londrina (Via Ana Eliza / Ecoville)
- 1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO Schedule - Londrina → Silvino (Via Cacique / Ana Eliza)
- 1903 LONDRINA / JARDIM SILVINO Schedule - Londrina → Silvino (Via Bandeirantes)