1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA ANA ROSA) - Terminal Cambé → Shopping (Via Pitágoras) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Cambé | 05:35 |
Rua Belo Horizonte, 1300 - Campel | 05:35 |
Rua Pará, 154 | 05:36 |
Rua Espanha, 549 | 05:36 |
Rua Espanha, 371 | 05:37 |
Rua França, 548 | 05:37 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 473 | 05:38 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 239 | 05:38 |
Rua Belo Horizonte 163 | 05:39 |
Rua Xavantes, 2 | 05:40 |
Avenida Antônio Ramineli, 1495 | 05:41 |
Avenida Antônio Ramineli, 1273 | 05:42 |
Avenida Antônio Ramineli, 1031 | 05:42 |
Avenida Antonio Raminelli, 630 | 05:43 |
Rua Jose Dellalibera, 1186 | 05:44 |
Avenida Antônio Ramineli, 129 | 05:44 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445 - Posto Portelão | 05:45 |
Rodovia Pr 445, 368 - Imcopa | 05:47 |
Rua Marechal Cândido Rondon, 478 | 05:51 |
Rua Marechal Cândido Rondon, 336 | 05:52 |
Rua Rio Tocantins, 550 | 05:52 |
Rua Rio Paraná, 668 | 05:53 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 886 | 05:53 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 200 | 05:54 |
Rua Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 92 | 05:54 |
Rua Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 136 | 05:54 |
Rua Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 352 | 05:55 |
Avenida Gabriel Freceiro De Miranda, 970 | 05:55 |
Avenida Gabriel Freceiro De Miranda, 1154 | 05:56 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1460 - Texnort | 05:57 |
Rua Jose Carlos Mufatto, 1780 | 05:58 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2152 - Pisos Ravanelli | 05:58 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2451 - Trincheira Posto Cid | 05:59 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2117 - Atacado Regina | 06:00 |
Rodovia Pr 445, 1837 | 06:01 |
Rua Antônio Raposo Taváres, 412 | 06:02 |
Rua Antônio Raposo Taváres, 752 | 06:02 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 118 | 06:03 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 448 | 06:04 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 684 | 06:04 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 998 | 06:05 |
Rua Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 251 | 06:05 |
Rua Antônio Dias Adorno, 1500 | 06:06 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 50 - Londrimassas | 06:06 |
Rua Paulo Novaes Da Silveira, 274 | 06:07 |
Rua Paulo Novaes Da Silveira, 630 | 06:07 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 800 - Motel Blue Moon | 06:08 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1050 - Correios | 06:08 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1853 - Acesso Uel | 06:10 |
Rotatória Cch/Uel | 06:11 |
Rua Manacá - Ru/Uel | 06:11 |
Rodovia Pr 445 - Guarita/Uel | 06:13 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3145 - Rede Cnt | 06:14 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3500 | 06:15 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3570 - Chácara Colina Verde | 06:16 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445 - Hotel Comfort | 06:18 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445 - Unopar | 06:19 |
Rua Edwy Taques De Araujo - Passarela | 06:20 |
Rua Edwy Taques De Araújo - Faculdades Pitágoras | 06:21 |
Rua Edwy Taques De Araújo - Trincheira Waldemar Sprenger | 06:21 |
Rua Pedro Botelho De Rezende, 1650 - Trincheira Waldemar Sprenger | 06:22 |
Rua Pedro Botelho De Rezende, 1001 - Passarela | 06:23 |
Avenida Terras De Santana, 139 | 06:24 |
Terminal Shopping Catuaí (Plataforma Metropolitana)Externo) | 06:25 |
TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule - 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA ANA ROSA) (Terminal Cambé → Shopping (Via Pitágoras))
The TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule for the 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA ANA ROSA) route, Terminal Cambé → Shopping (Via Pitágoras), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Cambé station to Terminal Shopping Catuaí (Plataforma Metropolitana)Externo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) schedule.
1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA ANA ROSA) Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA ANA ROSA) Schedule - Terminal Cambé → Shopping (Semi-Direto)
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA ANA ROSA) Schedule - Shopping → Terminal Cambé
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA ANA ROSA) Schedule - Terminal Cambé → Shopping
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA ANA ROSA) Schedule - Shopping → Terminal Cambé (Saída Pitágoras)