1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA MARATONA) - Terminal Cambé → Shopping Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Cambé | 06:40 | 16:40 |
Rua Belo Horizonte, 1300 - Campel | 06:40 | 16:40 |
Rua Pará, 154 | 06:41 | 16:41 |
Rua Espanha, 549 | 06:41 | 16:41 |
Rua Espanha, 371 | 06:42 | 16:42 |
Rua França, 548 | 06:43 | 16:43 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 473 | 06:43 | 16:43 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 239 | 06:44 | 16:44 |
Rua Belo Horizonte 163 | 06:45 | 16:45 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 200 | 06:46 | 16:46 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 404 | 06:46 | 16:46 |
Rua Da Esperança, 50 | 06:47 | 16:47 |
Rua Da Esperança, 452 | 06:48 | 16:48 |
Rua Da Esperança, 812 | 06:49 | 16:49 |
Rua Da Esperança, 1086 | 06:49 | 16:49 |
Rua Da Esperança, 1428 | 06:50 | 16:50 |
Avenida Esperanca, 24 | 06:50 | 16:50 |
Rua Da Esperança, 58b | 06:52 | 16:52 |
Rua Da Esperança, 1630 | 06:53 | 16:53 |
Rua Rio Paraná, 130 | 06:54 | 16:54 |
Rua Rio Paraná, 347 | 06:54 | 16:54 |
Rua Rio Paraná, 864 | 06:55 | 16:55 |
Rua Rio Paraná, 947 | 06:56 | 16:56 |
Rua Rio Paraná, 680 | 06:56 | 16:56 |
Rua Rio Paraná, 685 | 06:57 | 16:57 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 886 | 06:57 | 16:57 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 200 | 06:58 | 16:58 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 395 | 06:59 | 16:59 |
Avenida Pedro Viriato P. De Souza, 398 | 06:59 | 16:59 |
Rua Londrina Esporte Clube, 449 | 07:00 | 17:00 |
Avenida Paraná Esporte Clube, 1052 - Jardim Ana Eliza | 07:01 | 17:01 |
Rua Antonina, 939 | 07:01 | 17:01 |
Rua Antonina, 653 | 07:02 | 17:02 |
Rua Antonina, 391 | 07:02 | 17:02 |
Rua Antonina, 61 | 07:03 | 17:03 |
Rua Mar Mediterrâneo | 07:04 | 17:04 |
Rua Mar Mediterrâneo, 535 | 07:05 | 17:05 |
Rua Mar Negro, 171 | 07:05 | 17:05 |
Rua Mar Negro, 15b | 07:06 | 17:06 |
Rua Pedro Khater, 60 | 07:07 | 17:07 |
Rua Francisco Quessada Ortega, 65 | 07:08 | 17:08 |
Acesso Francisco Quessada Ortega, 36 | 07:08 | 17:08 |
Avenida Da Maratona, 49 | 07:09 | 17:09 |
Avenida Da Maratona, 80 | 07:10 | 17:10 |
Avenida Da Maratona, 500 | 07:10 | 17:10 |
Avenida Da Maratona, 880 | 07:11 | 17:11 |
Avenida Da Maratona, 2433 | 07:13 | 17:13 |
Avenida Da Maratona, 2650 | 07:14 | 17:14 |
Avenida Da Maratona, 2975 | 07:14 | 17:14 |
Avenida Da Maratona, 2915 | 07:15 | 17:15 |
Avenida Gil De Abreu E Souza, 5000 | 07:15 | 17:15 |
Avenida Gil De Abreu E Souza, 2000 | 07:18 | 17:18 |
Avenida Gil De Abreu E Souza, 1515 | 07:19 | 17:19 |
Avenida Gil De Abreu E Souza, 1373 | 07:20 | 17:20 |
Avenida Gil De Abreu E Souza, 851 | 07:21 | 17:21 |
Avenida Gil De Abreu E Souza, | 07:23 | 17:23 |
Avenida Rui Ferraz De Carvalho, 365 | 07:23 | 17:23 |
Avenida Rui Ferraz De Carvalho, 188 | 07:24 | 17:24 |
Rua Carlota Ilnicki | 07:25 | 17:25 |
Rua Carlota Ilnicki, 411 | 07:26 | 17:26 |
Rua Paulo César Fraga Abelha, 615 | 07:27 | 17:27 |
Rua Paulo César Fraga Abelha, 615 | 07:27 | 17:27 |
Rua Paulo César Fraga Abelha, 183 | 07:28 | 17:28 |
Terminal Shopping Catuaí (Plataforma Metropolitana)Externo) | 07:29 | 17:29 |
TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule - 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA MARATONA) (Terminal Cambé → Shopping)
The TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule for the 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA MARATONA) route, Terminal Cambé → Shopping, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Cambé station to Terminal Shopping Catuaí (Plataforma Metropolitana)Externo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) schedule.