191
191 - Kontich Wipstraat Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antwerpen Roosevelt Perron B7 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 18:10 |
Antwerpen Quellin | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 18:10 |
Antwerpen Rubenslei | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 18:11 |
Antwerpen Loosplaats | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 18:13 |
Antwerpen Lange Leemstraat | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 18:14 |
Antwerpen Harmonie | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:16 |
Antwerpen Provinciehuis | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:18 |
Kontich P+R Kontich | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:25 |
Kontich Sint-Ritacollege | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:27 |
Kontich Rubensstraat | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:28 |
Kontich Kruisstraat | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:29 |
Kontich Kerk | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:30 |
Kontich Edegemsesteenweg | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:30 |
Kontich Altenastraat | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:32 |
Kontich Wipstraat | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:33 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 191 (Kontich Wipstraat)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 191 route, Kontich Wipstraat, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Antwerpen Roosevelt Perron B7 station to Kontich Wipstraat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.