1941BB - Lamstedt Kirche Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armstorf(Niederelbe) Mitte | - | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 |
Armstorf(Niederelbe) B 495/Abzw. Armstorf | - | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Hollen(Hollnseth) Feuerwehrhaus | - | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Lamstedt-Nindorf Ziegelei | - | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Lamstedt-Nindorf Kirchweg | - | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Lamstedt Goosherweg | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Lamstedt Kirche | 14:34 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Lamstedt Pappelweg | - | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Hollen(Hollnseth) Altona | - | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Lamstedt Schulzentrum | - | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Hackemühlen Kreuzung | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Wohlenbeck Friedhof | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Wohlenbeck Kreuzung | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Heeßel(Hemmoor) Abzw. Pulvermühle | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Basbeck Ostlandweg | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Warstade Krähenhorst | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Warstade Otto-Peschel-Straße | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Hemmoor-Basbeck Bahnhof | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Basbeck Bahnhofstraße | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Basbeck Neue Straße | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Basbeck Sethlerhemmer Straße | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Bornberg(Hechthausen) Zur Linde | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Hechthausen Waldstraße | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Hechthausen Kapellenweg | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Hechthausen Bahnhofstraße 1 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Hechthausen Bahnhof | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Klint(Hechthausen) Zum Sandfeld | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Klint(Hechthausen) Feuerwehr | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Laumühlen Ort | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Lamstedt Ehlanddamm | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Lamstedt Hemsothstraße | 14:31 | - | - | - | - |
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG bus schedule - 1941BB (Lamstedt Kirche)
The KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG bus schedule for the 1941BB route, Lamstedt Kirche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Armstorf(Niederelbe) Mitte station to Lamstedt Hemsothstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG schedule.