196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS - Y - Faixa Nova Campus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Herotildes Costa | 05:50 | 06:35 |
Herotildes Costa | 05:50 | 06:35 |
Principal Dois | 05:51 | 06:36 |
Principal Dois | 05:52 | 06:37 |
Principal Dois | 05:53 | 06:38 |
Ir. Teresinha Werner | 05:54 | 06:39 |
Ulysses Guimarães | 05:55 | 06:40 |
Manoel Mallmann Filho | 05:55 | 06:40 |
Manoel Mallmann Filho | 05:55 | 06:40 |
Manoel Mallmann Filho | 05:56 | 06:41 |
Bispo César Dacorso Filho | 05:58 | 06:43 |
Bispo César Dacorso Filho | 05:58 | 06:43 |
Dr. Paulo Da Silva E Souza | 05:58 | 06:43 |
Dr. Paulo Da Silva E Souza | 05:59 | 06:44 |
Dr. Paulo Da Silva E Souza | 05:59 | 06:44 |
Cel. Benjamin Dávila Prado | 06:00 | 06:45 |
Cel. Benjamin Dávila Prado | 06:00 | 06:45 |
Cel. Benjamin Dávila Prado | 06:01 | 06:46 |
Antônio Pôrto Alegre | 06:01 | 06:46 |
Vicente Ferreira De Oliveira | 06:02 | 06:47 |
Vicente Ferreira De Oliveira | 06:02 | 06:47 |
Br-287 | 06:03 | 06:48 |
Br-287 | 06:03 | 06:48 |
Br-287 | 06:04 | 06:49 |
Br-287 | 06:04 | 06:49 |
Br-287 | 06:05 | 06:50 |
Br-287 | 06:05 | 06:50 |
Br-287 | 06:06 | 06:51 |
Br-158 | 06:07 | 06:52 |
Br-158 - Shopping Praça Nova | 06:09 | 06:54 |
Br-158 | 06:11 | 06:56 |
Br-158 | 06:12 | 06:57 |
Br-158 | 06:14 | 06:59 |
Br-158 | 06:15 | 07:00 |
Br-158 | 06:16 | 07:01 |
Br-158 - Case | 06:17 | 07:03 |
Br-158 - Superauto | 06:18 | 07:04 |
Br-287 | 06:19 | 07:06 |
Br-287 | 06:20 | 07:06 |
Br-287 | 06:21 | 07:08 |
Br-287 | 06:22 | 07:10 |
Br-287 | 06:23 | 07:11 |
Br-287 - Morotin Park Hotel | 06:25 | 07:13 |
Br-287 - Trevo Maringá | 06:26 | 07:14 |
Br-287 | 06:27 | 07:15 |
Br-287 | 06:29 | 07:18 |
Br-287 - Atacadão | 06:30 | 07:20 |
Br-287 | 06:31 | 07:21 |
Br-287 | 06:33 | 07:24 |
Br-287 | 06:34 | 07:25 |
Br-287 | 06:34 | 07:25 |
Br-287 | 06:35 | 07:26 |
Roraima | 06:36 | 07:27 |
Roraima | 06:36 | 07:28 |
Ufsm - Bancos | 06:37 | 07:29 |
Ufsm - Hospital Universitário | 06:38 | 07:30 |
Ufsm - Casa Do Estudante | 06:39 | 07:31 |
Ufsm - Planetário | 06:39 | 07:32 |
Ufsm - Reitoria | 06:40 | 07:32 |
Ufsm - Educação Física | 06:41 | 07:33 |
Ufsm - Terminal Urbano | 06:41 | 07:34 |
SIM bus schedule - 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS (Y - Faixa Nova Campus)
The SIM bus schedule for the 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS route, Y - Faixa Nova Campus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Herotildes Costa station to Ufsm - Terminal Urbano station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SIM schedule.
196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Alternative Directions Schedules
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - I - Tancredo Neves
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - X - Até Trevo Da Uglione
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - P - Faixa Nova Campus
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - J - Campus Via Casusa
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - I - Faixa Nova Campus
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - J - T. Neves Via Casusa
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - K - Nova Sta.Marta/T.Neves
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - V - T.Neves/Trevo B.Morto
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - V - Faixa Nova Campus
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - W - Tancredo Neves