1.1 - Campus Usc Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rúa Mercadorías (Terminal) | 7:40 | 9:10 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 18:10 | 19:40 | 21:10 |
Rúa Leiteiras (Esq. Cesteiras) | 7:41 | 9:11 | 10:41 | 12:11 | 13:41 | 15:11 | 16:41 | 18:11 | 19:41 | 21:11 |
Rúa Leiteiras (Transp. Arias) | 7:42 | 9:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 18:12 | 19:42 | 21:12 |
Rúa Vidro (Sedigal) | 7:44 | 9:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:14 | 19:44 | 21:14 |
Rúa Transportes (Chousa) | 7:44 | 9:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:14 | 19:44 | 21:14 |
Rúa Industria (Telefónica) | 7:45 | 9:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:45 | 18:15 | 19:45 | 21:15 |
Rúa Industria (Teolindo) | 7:46 | 9:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 18:16 | 19:46 | 21:16 |
Rúa Industria (Esq. Inspección) | 7:47 | 9:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 | 18:17 | 19:47 | 21:17 |
Rúa Dos Canteiros | 7:47 | 9:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 | 18:17 | 19:47 | 21:17 |
Rúa Dos Artesáns | 7:48 | 9:18 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:18 | 19:48 | 21:18 |
As Termas (Rtda. Abeiro Gold) | 7:50 | 9:20 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 16:50 | 18:20 | 19:50 | 21:20 |
Benigno Rivera (Renault) | 7:52 | 9:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:22 | 16:52 | 18:22 | 19:52 | 21:22 |
Benigno Rivera (Remar) | 7:53 | 9:23 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:53 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:23 | 19:53 | 21:23 |
N-Vi (Os Caraveis) | 7:54 | 9:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 13:54 | 15:24 | 16:54 | 18:24 | 19:54 | 21:24 |
Av. Garabolos (Pista Meilán-Chaos) | 7:56 | 9:26 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 13:56 | 15:26 | 16:56 | 18:26 | 19:56 | 21:26 |
Av. Garabolos (Medusa) | 7:57 | 9:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:27 | 16:57 | 18:27 | 19:57 | 21:27 |
Av. Coruña 433 (Rest. Suso) | 7:57 | 9:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:27 | 16:57 | 18:27 | 19:57 | 21:27 |
Av. Coruña 405 | 7:58 | 9:28 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 13:58 | 15:28 | 16:58 | 18:28 | 19:58 | 21:28 |
Av. Coruña 369 | 7:58 | 9:28 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 13:58 | 15:28 | 16:58 | 18:28 | 19:58 | 21:28 |
Av. Coruña 325 | 7:59 | 9:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 15:29 | 16:59 | 18:29 | 19:59 | 21:29 |
Av. Coruña 281 | 8:00 | 9:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 20:00 | 21:30 |
Av. Coruña 223 (Enfte. Pq. Milagrosa) | 8:00 | 9:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 20:00 | 21:30 |
Av. Coruña 131 | 8:02 | 9:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:02 | 18:32 | 20:02 | 21:32 |
Av. Coruña 97 | 8:02 | 9:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:02 | 18:32 | 20:02 | 21:32 |
Av. Coruña 39 | 8:03 | 9:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 15:33 | 17:03 | 18:33 | 20:03 | 21:33 |
Rda. Muralla 95 (S. Fernando) | 8:03 | 9:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 15:33 | 17:03 | 18:33 | 20:03 | 21:33 |
Rda. Muralla 118 | 8:04 | 9:34 | 11:04 | 12:34 | 14:04 | 15:34 | 17:04 | 18:34 | 20:04 | 21:34 |
Rda. Muralla (Obras Públicas) | 8:05 | 9:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 15:35 | 17:05 | 18:35 | 20:05 | 21:35 |
Rda. Muralla (Fogar Sta. María) | 8:06 | 9:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 15:36 | 17:06 | 18:36 | 20:06 | 21:36 |
Rda. Muralla 163-164 | 8:07 | 9:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:37 | 17:07 | 18:37 | 20:07 | 21:37 |
Rúa Vilalba 6 | 8:09 | 9:39 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 14:09 | 15:39 | 17:09 | 18:39 | 20:09 | 21:39 |
Ramón Ferreiro (Feminino) | 8:10 | 9:40 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:10 | 15:40 | 17:10 | 18:40 | 20:10 | 21:40 |
Ramón Ferreiro (Anexa) | 8:11 | 9:41 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 15:41 | 17:11 | 18:41 | 20:11 | 21:41 |
Ramón Ferreiro 26 | 8:12 | 9:42 | 11:12 | 12:42 | 14:12 | 15:42 | 17:12 | 18:42 | 20:12 | 21:42 |
Rúa Marina Española 24 | 8:13 | 9:43 | 11:13 | 12:43 | 14:13 | 15:43 | 17:13 | 18:43 | 20:13 | 21:43 |
Rúa Armórica 100 | 8:14 | 9:44 | 11:14 | 12:44 | 14:14 | 15:44 | 17:14 | 18:44 | 20:14 | 21:44 |
Rúa Aviación Española 14 | 8:15 | 9:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:15 | 18:45 | 20:15 | 21:45 |
Rúa Aviación Española 32 | 8:16 | 9:46 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 15:46 | 17:16 | 18:46 | 20:16 | 21:46 |
Alfonso X (Esq. Valiño) | 8:17 | 9:47 | 11:17 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 15:47 | 17:17 | 18:47 | 20:17 | 21:47 |
Alfonso X (Cr. Magoi) | 8:19 | 9:49 | 11:19 | 12:49 | 14:19 | 15:49 | 17:19 | 18:49 | 20:19 | 21:49 |
Alfonso X (Antes C. Novos) | 8:20 | 9:50 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 14:20 | 15:50 | 17:20 | 18:50 | 20:20 | 21:50 |
Alfonso X (Escola Taller) | 8:21 | 9:51 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 15:51 | 17:21 | 18:51 | 20:21 | 21:51 |
Alfonso X (Fac. Ciencias) | 8:22 | 9:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 15:52 | 17:22 | 18:52 | 20:22 | 21:52 |
As Pedreiras | 8:25 | 9:55 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 14:25 | 15:55 | 17:25 | 18:55 | 20:25 | 21:55 |
Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo bus schedule - 1.1 (Campus Usc)
The Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo bus schedule for the 1.1 route, Campus Usc, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa Mercadorías (Terminal) station to As Pedreiras station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo schedule.