1+6 - Cupramarittima - Europa Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Martinsicuro - Piazza | 07:05 |
Semaforo Via Roma | 07:07 |
Discoteca | 07:08 |
Via Roma Bivio Ss16 | 07:10 |
Via Pasubio Portogrande | 07:12 |
Via Pasubio Incr. Via Valtellina | 07:12 |
Via Pasubio Play Panet | 07:13 |
Via Piave Palestra Lion's | 07:13 |
Via Piave,22 | 07:14 |
Via Nazario Sauro,N.40 | 07:15 |
Ss16 Caserma Guelfa | 07:15 |
Ragnola Banca Toscana | 07:16 |
Ragnola Ubi Banca | 07:17 |
Viale Dello Sport | 07:20 |
Via Dello Sport Ipsia | 07:22 |
Viale Dello Sport Cv.40 | 07:23 |
Via Togliatti Tribunale | 07:25 |
Via Ulpiani Istitito San Giuseppe | 07:25 |
Viale De Gasperi - Comune | 07:26 |
Viale De Gasperi N.101 | 07:27 |
Viale De Gasperi Cv.35 | 07:27 |
Via Curzi Incr. Via Moretti | 07:28 |
Via Pizzi N.50 | 07:29 |
San Benedetto Del T. Stazione FS | 07:30 |
Via Roma N.7 | 07:31 |
Corso Mazzini, N. 186 | 07:32 |
Ss16 S.Filippo Agip | 07:35 |
Grottammare - Centro Comm. L'Orologio | 07:35 |
Grottammare - Big Store | 07:36 |
Ss16 - Montesecco | 07:36 |
Ss16-Via De Chirico | 07:37 |
Grottammare - Rifornimento Agip - B. Valtesino | 07:37 |
Grottammare - Drink Bar | 07:38 |
Grottammare Centro | 07:40 |
Grottammare - Ss16 - Incrocio Stazione F | 07:41 |
Grottammare - Hotel Tivoli | 07:41 |
Ss16-Zona Frana | 07:42 |
Camping Le Terrazze | 07:43 |
Ss16 Rifornimento Beyfi | 07:44 |
Cupramarittima - P.za Liberta' | 07:45 |
Cupramarittima - Europa | 07:46 |
Start bus schedule - 1+6 (Cupramarittima - Europa)
The Start bus schedule for the 1+6 route, Cupramarittima - Europa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Martinsicuro - Piazza station to Cupramarittima - Europa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start schedule. We update the schedule of 1+6, from Martinsicuro to Cupra Marittima, daily at midnight.