1A - Villa Pigna Bassa - Capitan Giacomo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Largo Porta Romana | - | - | - | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Viale Treveri Enel | - | - | - | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Ponte Anas | - | - | - | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Via Bengasi Supermercato | - | - | - | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Via Rossini - Porta Cappuccina | - | - | - | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Porta Cappuccina - Bar Musical | - | - | - | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Via Verdi Mercato | - | - | - | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Farmacia Pallotta-P.Cappuccina | - | - | - | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Via Rigante' - Bar Piceno | - | - | - | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Viale Federici-B. Venagrande | - | - | - | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Viale Federici- S. Emidio Grotte | - | - | - | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Cinema Odeon | - | - | - | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Via Vellei-Liceo Classico | - | - | - | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Rotonda Lungotronto-Centro | - | - | - | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Via Vellei-Liceo Classico | - | - | - | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi | - | - | 07:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Vai Federici N°107 | - | - | - | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Via Federici-Farmacia | - | - | - | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Ponte Di Porta Maggiore | - | - | 07:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Zeppelle-Bivio Via Po | - | - | - | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Via Zeppelle-Golden Art | - | - | - | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Via Zeppelle-Casa Di Cura Luciani | - | - | - | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Viale Rozzi | - | - | - | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Tab. Botticelli - P. Maggiore | - | - | 07:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Indipendenza Aci | - | - | 07:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Marini-Uff.Finanziari | - | - | 07:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Marini-Uff.Finanziari | - | - | - | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
San Marcello-Viale Rozzi | - | - | 07:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Questura | - | - | - | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Bar Stadio | - | - | 07:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bivio Vallesenzana | - | - | 07:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Della Repubblica Iti | - | - | - | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Circonvallazione Nord Calvaresi | - | - | 07:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Circonvallazione Nord | - | - | 07:53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Croce Di Tolignano | - | - | - | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Off.Ne Salaria-Circonvallazione Stadio | - | - | 07:56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Banca Castign. Monticelli | - | - | 07:57 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 |
Monticelli -Esso | - | - | 07:58 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 |
Monticelli Ospedale | - | - | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Monticelli Via Dei Girasoli | - | - | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Monticelli Tigre | - | - | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Casa Cantoniera | - | - | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Marino - Bivio Stazione | 06:50 | 07:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Up Mctc - Asse Attrezzato | - | - | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Marino Scuola Elementare | - | - | 08:05 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
Marino Del Tronto - Via Dei Meli | - | - | 08:06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ascoli P. Casa Circondariale | - | - | 08:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pensione Pavoni - Marino | 06:51 | 07:16 | 08:10 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Carisap Villa Pigna | 06:51 | 07:16 | 08:10 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Via Barbarana | 06:52 | 07:17 | 08:11 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Incrocio Via Cuneo | 06:53 | 07:18 | 08:12 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Campetto Pigna Alta | 06:54 | 07:19 | 08:13 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Villa Pigna Bassa - Capitan Giacomo | 06:55 | 07:20 | 08:14 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Start bus schedule - 1A (Villa Pigna Bassa - Capitan Giacomo)
The Start bus schedule for the 1A route, Villa Pigna Bassa - Capitan Giacomo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Largo Porta Romana station to Villa Pigna Bassa - Capitan Giacomo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start schedule. We update the schedule of 1A, from Ascoli Piceno to Folignano, daily at midnight.