1A - Largo Porta Romana Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villa Pigna Bassa - Capitan Giacomo | - | - | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Merceria Paola Villa Pigna | - | - | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Villa Pigna Bassa - Piazza S.Bolivar | - | - | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Farmacia Villa Pigna | - | - | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Carabinieri | - | - | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Hotel Villa Pigna | - | - | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Carisap Villa Pigna | - | - | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Pensione Pavoni - Marino | - | - | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Marino - Bivio Stazione | 05:05 | 07:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Marino - Rotatoria | 05:06 | 07:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Casa Cantoniera | 05:08 | 07:18 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Monticelli Tigre | 05:09 | 07:19 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Monticelli Via Dei Girasoli | 05:09 | 07:19 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Monticelli Ospedale | 05:10 | 07:20 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Monticelli - Esso | 05:10 | 07:20 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Banca Castign. Monticelli | 05:10 | 07:20 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Officine Salaria-Circonvallazione Nord | 05:11 | 07:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Croce Di Tolignano | - | - | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Le Terrazze - Circonvallazione Stadio | 05:13 | 07:23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ginestre | 05:13 | 07:23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Della Repubblica Iti | - | - | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Questura | - | - | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Via Marini-Uff.Finanziari | - | - | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
San Marcello-Viale Rozzi | - | - | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Bivio Vallesenzana | 05:14 | 07:24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bar Stadio | 05:15 | 07:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Zeppelle Stadio | 05:15 | 07:25 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Via Zeppelle-Casa Di Cura | 05:15 | 07:25 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Via Zeppelle-Golden Art | 05:15 | 07:25 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Via Zeppelle-Bivio Via Po | 05:16 | 07:26 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Viale Federici-Farmacia | 05:16 | 07:26 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Viale Federici N°112 | 05:16 | 07:26 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Via Vellei-Liceo Classico | - | - | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Rotonda Lungotronto-Centro | - | - | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Via Vellei-Liceo Classico | - | - | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Cinema Odeon | 05:17 | 07:27 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Viale Federici S. Emidio Grotte | 05:17 | 07:27 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Viale Federici-B.Vio Venagrande | 05:17 | 07:27 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Semproni - Porta Cappuccina | 05:17 | 07:27 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Farmacia Pallotta-P.Cappuccina | 05:17 | 07:27 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Mercato Via Verdi | 05:17 | 07:27 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Porta Cappuccina - Bar Musical | 05:18 | 07:28 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Chiesa S. Giacomo | 05:18 | 07:28 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Giardini Pubblici | 05:18 | 07:28 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Cimitero - Porta Cappuccina | 05:19 | 07:29 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Viale Treveri Enel | 05:20 | 07:32 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Via Oberdan, N°31 | 05:21 | 07:33 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Via Oberdan, N° 63 | 05:21 | 07:34 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Largo Porta Romana | 05:22 | 07:35 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Start bus schedule - 1A (Largo Porta Romana)
The Start bus schedule for the 1A route, Largo Porta Romana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Villa Pigna Bassa - Capitan Giacomo station to Largo Porta Romana station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start schedule. We update the schedule of 1A, from Folignano to Ascoli Piceno, daily at midnight.