1A - 尖沙咀碼頭 Star Ferry Schedule
Departure from 中秀茂坪總站 Sau Mau Ping (Central) B/T
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:15 | 05:15 | 05:15 |
05:30 | 05:30 | 05:30 |
05:38 | 05:40 | 05:45 |
05:46 | 05:50 | 06:00 |
05:54 | 06:00 | 06:10 |
06:02 | 06:10 | 06:20 |
06:10 | 06:20 | 06:30 |
06:18 | 06:30 | 06:40 |
06:26 | 06:37 | 06:48 |
06:34 | 06:44 | 06:56 |
06:42 | 06:51 | 07:04 |
06:50 | 06:58 | 07:12 |
06:58 | 07:05 | 07:20 |
07:06 | 07:12 | 07:28 |
07:13 | 07:19 | 07:36 |
07:20 | 07:26 | 07:44 |
07:27 | 07:33 | 07:52 |
07:34 | 07:40 | 08:00 |
07:41 | 07:47 | 08:08 |
07:48 | 07:54 | 08:16 |
07:55 | 08:01 | 08:24 |
08:02 | 08:08 | 08:32 |
08:09 | 08:15 | 08:40 |
08:16 | 08:22 | 08:48 |
08:23 | 08:29 | 08:56 |
08:30 | 08:36 | 09:04 |
08:37 | 08:43 | 09:11 |
08:44 | 08:50 | 09:18 |
08:51 | 08:57 | 09:25 |
08:58 | 09:04 | 09:32 |
09:05 | 09:11 | 09:39 |
09:12 | 09:18 | 09:46 |
09:20 | 09:25 | 09:53 |
09:27 | 09:32 | 10:00 |
09:35 | 09:39 | 10:07 |
09:42 | 09:46 | 10:14 |
09:49 | 09:53 | 10:21 |
09:56 | 10:00 | 10:28 |
10:03 | 10:07 | 10:35 |
10:10 | 10:14 | 10:42 |
10:17 | 10:21 | 10:49 |
10:24 | 10:28 | 10:56 |
10:31 | 10:35 | 11:03 |
10:38 | 10:42 | 11:10 |
10:45 | 10:49 | 11:17 |
10:52 | 10:56 | 11:24 |
10:59 | 11:03 | 11:31 |
11:06 | 11:10 | 11:38 |
11:13 | 11:17 | 11:45 |
11:20 | 11:24 | 11:52 |
11:27 | 11:31 | 11:59 |
11:34 | 11:38 | 12:06 |
11:41 | 11:45 | 12:13 |
11:48 | 11:52 | 12:20 |
11:55 | 11:59 | 12:27 |
12:02 | 12:06 | 12:34 |
12:09 | 12:13 | 12:41 |
12:16 | 12:20 | 12:48 |
12:23 | 12:27 | 12:55 |
12:30 | 12:34 | 13:02 |
12:37 | 12:41 | 13:09 |
12:44 | 12:48 | 13:16 |
12:51 | 12:55 | 13:23 |
12:58 | 13:02 | 13:30 |
13:05 | 13:09 | 13:37 |
13:12 | 13:16 | 13:44 |
13:19 | 13:23 | 13:51 |
13:26 | 13:30 | 13:58 |
13:33 | 13:37 | 14:05 |
13:40 | 13:44 | 14:12 |
13:47 | 13:51 | 14:19 |
13:54 | 13:58 | 14:26 |
14:01 | 14:05 | 14:33 |
14:08 | 14:12 | 14:40 |
14:15 | 14:19 | 14:47 |
14:22 | 14:26 | 14:54 |
14:29 | 14:33 | 15:01 |
14:36 | 14:40 | 15:08 |
14:43 | 14:47 | 15:15 |
14:50 | 14:54 | 15:22 |
14:57 | 15:01 | 15:29 |
15:04 | 15:08 | 15:36 |
15:11 | 15:15 | 15:43 |
15:18 | 15:22 | 15:50 |
15:25 | 15:29 | 15:57 |
15:32 | 15:36 | 16:04 |
15:39 | 15:43 | 16:11 |
15:46 | 15:50 | 16:18 |
15:53 | 15:57 | 16:25 |
16:00 | 16:04 | 16:32 |
16:07 | 16:11 | 16:39 |
16:14 | 16:18 | 16:46 |
16:21 | 16:25 | 16:53 |
16:28 | 16:32 | 17:00 |
16:35 | 16:39 | 17:07 |
16:42 | 16:46 | 17:14 |
16:49 | 16:53 | 17:21 |
16:56 | 17:00 | 17:28 |
17:04 | 17:07 | 17:35 |
17:11 | 17:14 | 17:42 |
17:19 | 17:21 | 17:49 |
17:26 | 17:28 | 17:56 |
17:34 | 17:35 | 18:03 |
17:41 | 17:42 | 18:10 |
17:49 | 17:49 | 18:18 |
17:56 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
18:04 | 18:03 | 18:34 |
18:12 | 18:10 | 18:42 |
18:20 | 18:17 | 18:50 |
18:30 | 18:24 | 18:58 |
18:40 | 18:31 | 19:06 |
18:50 | 18:38 | 19:14 |
19:00 | 18:45 | 19:22 |
19:10 | 18:52 | 19:30 |
19:20 | 18:59 | 19:40 |
19:30 | 19:06 | 19:50 |
19:40 | 19:14 | 20:00 |
19:50 | 19:22 | 20:10 |
20:00 | 19:30 | 20:20 |
20:10 | 19:40 | 20:30 |
20:20 | 19:50 | 20:40 |
20:30 | 20:00 | 20:50 |
20:40 | 20:10 | 21:00 |
20:52 | 20:20 | 21:10 |
21:04 | 20:30 | 21:20 |
21:16 | 20:40 | 21:30 |
21:28 | 20:50 | 21:40 |
21:40 | 21:00 | 21:52 |
21:55 | 21:10 | 22:04 |
22:10 | 21:22 | 22:16 |
22:25 | 21:34 | 22:28 |
22:40 | 21:46 | 22:40 |
22:55 | 21:58 | 22:52 |
23:10 | 22:10 | 23:04 |
23:25 | 22:25 | 23:16 |
23:40 | 22:40 | 23:28 |
- | 22:55 | 23:40 |
- | 23:10 | - |
- | 23:25 | - |
- | 23:40 | - |
KMB Bus schedule - 1A (尖沙咀碼頭 Star Ferry)
The KMB Bus schedule for the 1A route, 尖沙咀碼頭 Star Ferry, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 中秀茂坪總站 Sau Mau Ping (Central) B/T station to 尖沙咀碼頭 Star Ferry station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule. We update the schedule of 1A, from 觀塘 Kwun Tong to 油尖旺 Yau Tsim Mong, daily at midnight.