1M - 1m16 - Km 29,5→Montevideo (Por R1 Vieja Y Delta) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Autodromo, 5016 | 12:45 |
Autodromo, 5001 | 12:45 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Av. Penino | 12:46 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Ruben Lena | 12:47 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Junta Local | 12:48 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Km 28,200 | 12:49 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Km 28,000 Salto | 12:50 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Paysandú | 12:51 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Km 26,000 Tacuarembó | 12:51 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Málaga | 12:52 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Pamplona | 12:53 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Cádiz | 12:54 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Lavalleja | 12:55 |
Ruta 1 & Km 26,000 Rivera | 12:55 |
Ruta 1 & Flores | 12:57 |
Ruta 1 & Km 25,200 | 12:58 |
Ruta 1 & Efice | 12:58 |
Ruta 1 & Zapicán | 13:00 |
Ruta 1 & Isusa | 13:01 |
Ruta 1 & 12 De Octubre | 13:02 |
Calle 17 M & Colón | 13:04 |
Calle 17 Mts | 13:04 |
Calle 17 M & Plaza Delta | 13:05 |
Las Perlas Y Tahiti | 13:06 |
Las Perlas Y Malaca | 13:06 |
Las Perlas Y Manila | 13:07 |
Terminal Delta Del Tigre | 13:08 |
Goleta Y Haití | 13:09 |
Goleta Y Av. Antillas | 13:10 |
Av. Del Malecon Y Martinica | 13:11 |
Av. Del Malecon | 13:11 |
Avenida Del Malecon, 2904 | 13:12 |
Avenida Del Malecon, 2213 | 13:13 |
Av. Del Malecón & Plaza | 13:14 |
Av. Del Malecón & Ceilán | 13:14 |
Av. Delta Del Tigre Y Tapes | 13:15 |
Ruta 1 & Av. Delta | 13:16 |
Ruta 1 & M. Santa Lucía | 13:17 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres & La Barra | 13:19 |
Avenida Luis Batlle Berres, 149 | 13:20 |
Parque Segunda Rep. Española | 13:20 |
Isla Del Tigre, 345 | 13:21 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres | 13:23 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Av. Al Parque Lecocq | 13:25 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Albatros | 13:26 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres & Cno. Vecinal | 13:27 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y El Churrinche | 13:28 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Gori | 13:29 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Los Camalotes | 13:30 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Roque Luis Barbero | 13:32 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Curuzú Cuatiá | 13:33 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Lomas De Zamora | 13:33 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Anaya | 13:34 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. De Los Orientales | 13:34 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Nuevo Llamas | 13:36 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Eduardo Cayota | 13:37 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Av. Ideario Artiguista | 13:38 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. El Jefe | 13:39 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Sosa Chaferro | 13:40 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Sbre. De Paso De 10 Mts | 13:41 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Las Artes | 13:42 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Cibils | 13:43 |
Terminal Paso De La Arena / Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Carlos Arocena | 13:44 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Tomkinson | 13:45 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cnel Santiago Artigas | 13:46 |
(S) Eduardo Paz Aguirre, 2347 | 13:47 |
Eduardo Paz Aguirre, 2287 | 13:48 |
(S) Eduardo Paz Aguirre, 2211 | 13:48 |
(S) Eduardo Paz Aguirre, 2103 | 13:49 |
José Llupes, 5803 | 13:50 |
(S) José Llupes, 5703 | 13:51 |
José Llupes, 5605 | 13:52 |
(S) José Llupes, 5453 | 13:53 |
José Llupes, 5301 | 13:53 |
José Llupes, 5257 | 13:54 |
(S) José Llupes, 5155 | 13:54 |
(S) José Llupes & Aldao | 13:55 |
(S) José Llupes, 4761 | 13:56 |
José Llupes, 4659 | 13:57 |
(S) José Llupes, 4562 | 13:57 |
(S) José Llupes 4435 | 13:58 |
José Llupes & Pandiani | 13:59 |
Av. Agraciada & Freire | 14:00 |
Av. Agraciada & Mariano Sagasta | 14:00 |
Av. Agraciada & Pablo Zufriategui | 14:02 |
Av. Agraciada / Capurro | 14:04 |
Av. Agraciada & Maturana | 14:06 |
Av. Agraciada & Cap. Manuel Antonio Artigas | 14:07 |
Av. Agraciada & Tapes | 14:08 |
Av. Agraciada Y Santa Fe | 14:10 |
Av. Agraciada Y Gral. Fausto Aguilar (S) | 14:10 |
Av. Agraciada & Gral. Manuel Freire (S) | 14:12 |
(S) Av. De Las Leyes & Guatemala | 14:13 |
Magallanes, 1963 | 14:14 |
(S) Magallanes & La Paz | 14:15 |
(S) Uruguay & Arenal Grande | 14:17 |
Uruguay & Tristán Narvaja | 14:17 |
(S) Uruguay & Minas | 14:18 |
(S) Uruguay & Yaguarón | 14:20 |
Uruguay & Rondeau | 14:21 |
(S) Uruguay & Río Branco | 14:22 |
(S) Uruguay & Ciudadela | 14:23 |
(S) Rambla Franklin D. Roosevelt, 762 | 14:24 |
COME Ómnibus schedule - 1M (1m16 - Km 29,5→Montevideo (Por R1 Vieja Y Delta))
The COME Ómnibus schedule for the 1M route, 1m16 - Km 29,5→Montevideo (Por R1 Vieja Y Delta), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Autodromo, 5016 station to (S) Rambla Franklin D. Roosevelt, 762 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Ómnibus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date COME schedule. We update the schedule of 1M, from Autodromo, 5016 to (S) Rambla Franklin D. Roosevelt, 762, daily at midnight.
1M Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1M Schedule - 1m11 - Delta Del Tigre→Montevideo
- 1M Schedule - 1m13 - Santa Mónica→Montevideo (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m14 - Montevideo→Santa Mónica (Por Delta Y Monte Grande)
- 1M Schedule - 1m2 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m4 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual (Por Penino)
- 1M Schedule - 1m12 - Km 29,5→Montevideo (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m5 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual (Por Villa Olímpica)
- 1M Schedule - 1m2 - Playa Pascual→Montevideo (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m1 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual
- 1M Schedule - 1m6 - Playa Pascual→Montevideo (Por Villa Olímpica Y Penino)
- 1M Schedule - 1m13 - Montevideo→Santa Mónica (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m4 - Penino→Montevideo
- 1M Schedule - 1m1 - Playa Pascual→Montevideo
- 1M Schedule - 1m7 - Playa Pascual→Tres Cruces (Por Ruta Vieja)
- 1M Schedule - 1m12 - Montevideo→Km 29,5 (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m14 - Santa Mónica→Montevideo (Por Monte Grande Y Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m6 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual (Por Penino Y Villa Olímpica)
- 1M Schedule - 1m15 - Colonia Wilson→Montevideo
- 1M Schedule - 1m7 - Tres Cruces→Playa Pascual
- 1M Schedule - 1m11 - Montevideo→Delta Del Tigre
- 1M Schedule - 1m15 - Montevideo→Colonia Wilson