1M - 1m4 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual (Por Penino) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Baltasar Brum (Río Branco) | 17:10 |
(S) Galicia & Paraguay | 17:11 |
(S) Galicia & Ejido | 17:12 |
(S) Galicia & Minas | 17:14 |
(S) Fernández Crespo & Cerrol Largo (Provisoria) | 17:15 |
(S) Fernández Crespo & Miguelete | 17:16 |
(S) Plaza 1º De Mayo (Av. De Las Leyes & Dr. Luis P. Lenguas) | 17:18 |
(S) Av. Agraciada & Gral. Luna | 17:20 |
Av. Agraciada & García Morales | 17:22 |
Av. Agraciada & Grito De Asencio | 17:23 |
Av. Agraciada & Bv. Artigas | 17:25 |
Av. Agraciada & Capurro | 17:27 |
Av. Agraciada & Lucas Obes | 17:29 |
(S) Av. Agraciada & Julian Álvarez | 17:31 |
San Quintín & Cnel. Bolognese | 17:32 |
Santa Lucía, 4420 | 17:33 |
Santa Lucía, 4546 | 17:34 |
Santa Lucía, 4668 | 17:35 |
Santa Lucía, 4794 | 17:36 |
Santa Lucía, 4922 | 17:37 |
Santa Lucía, 5042 | 17:38 |
Santa Lucía, 5178 | 17:38 |
Santa Lucía, 5348 | 17:39 |
Santa Lucía, 5434 | 17:40 |
Santa Lucía, 5526 | 17:41 |
Santa Lucía, 5658 | 17:42 |
Santa Lucía, 5800 | 17:43 |
Santa Lucía, 5848 | 17:43 |
Eduardo Paz Aguirre, 2087 | 17:45 |
Eduardo Paz Aguirre, 2144 | 17:45 |
Eduardo Paz Aguirre, 2274 | 17:46 |
Eduardo Paz Aguirre, 2342 | 17:47 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres & Santiago Artigas | 17:48 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres & Tomkinson | 17:50 |
Terminal Paso De La Arena / Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Pearl S. Buck | 17:51 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Cibils | 17:51 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Las Artes | 17:53 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Sbre. De Paso De 10 Mts. | 17:54 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Cno. Sosa | 17:55 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Zanja Reyuna | 17:56 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Av. Ideario Artiguista | 17:58 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Eduardo Cayota | 17:59 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Nuevo Llamas | 18:01 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. De Los Orientales | 18:02 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Anaya | 18:03 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Lomas De Zamora | 18:03 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Curuzu Cuatia | 18:04 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Roque Luis Barbero | 18:06 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres & Los Camalotes | 18:07 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Gori | 18:08 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Camino Paurú | 18:10 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres & Cno. Vecinal | 18:11 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Albatros | 18:12 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Av. Al Parque Lecocq | 18:13 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Casi Ruta 1 | 18:15 |
Isla Del Tigre, 345 | 18:18 |
Avenida Luis Batlle Berres, 315 | 18:19 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Yuqueri | 18:19 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y La Barra | 18:20 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres & M. Santa Lucía | 18:23 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres & Av. Delta | 18:24 |
Ruta 1 & 12 De Octubre | 18:26 |
Ruta 1 & Isusa | 18:28 |
Ruta 1 & Zapicán | 18:29 |
Ruta 1 & Efice | 18:31 |
Ruta 1 & Km 25,200 | 18:32 |
Ruta 1 & Flores | 18:33 |
Ruta 1 & Km 26,000 Rivera | 18:34 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Lavalleja | 18:35 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Cádiz | 18:36 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Pamplona | 18:37 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Málaga | 18:38 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Km 26,000 Tacuarembó | 18:39 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Paysandú | 18:40 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Km 28,000 Salto | 18:41 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Km 28,200 | 18:42 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Km 28,500 | 18:43 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Ruben Lena | 18:44 |
Ruta 1 Vieja & Av. Penino | 18:45 |
4, 312 | 18:47 |
14, 901 | 18:49 |
Río De La Plata & Ruta 1 Nueva | 18:52 |
Río De La Plata & Carlos Reyles | 18:53 |
Río De La Plata & Ernesto Herrera | 18:54 |
Río De La Plata & Santos Garrido | 18:54 |
Río De La Plata & Aurora | 18:55 |
Río De La Plata & Zorilla De San Martín | 18:55 |
Río De La Plata & D. Agustini | 18:56 |
Terminal Playa Pascual | 18:57 |
COME Ómnibus schedule - 1M (1m4 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual (Por Penino))
The COME Ómnibus schedule for the 1M route, 1m4 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual (Por Penino), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Baltasar Brum (Río Branco) station to Terminal Playa Pascual station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Ómnibus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date COME schedule. We update the schedule of 1M, from Terminal Baltasar Brum (Río Branco) to Terminal Playa Pascual, daily at midnight.
1M Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1M Schedule - 1m11 - Delta Del Tigre→Montevideo
- 1M Schedule - 1m13 - Santa Mónica→Montevideo (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m14 - Montevideo→Santa Mónica (Por Delta Y Monte Grande)
- 1M Schedule - 1m2 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m12 - Km 29,5→Montevideo (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m5 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual (Por Villa Olímpica)
- 1M Schedule - 1m2 - Playa Pascual→Montevideo (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m1 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual
- 1M Schedule - 1m6 - Playa Pascual→Montevideo (Por Villa Olímpica Y Penino)
- 1M Schedule - 1m13 - Montevideo→Santa Mónica (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m16 - Km 29,5→Montevideo (Por R1 Vieja Y Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m4 - Penino→Montevideo
- 1M Schedule - 1m1 - Playa Pascual→Montevideo
- 1M Schedule - 1m7 - Playa Pascual→Tres Cruces (Por Ruta Vieja)
- 1M Schedule - 1m12 - Montevideo→Km 29,5 (Por Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m14 - Santa Mónica→Montevideo (Por Monte Grande Y Delta)
- 1M Schedule - 1m6 - Montevideo→Playa Pascual (Por Penino Y Villa Olímpica)
- 1M Schedule - 1m15 - Colonia Wilson→Montevideo
- 1M Schedule - 1m7 - Tres Cruces→Playa Pascual
- 1M Schedule - 1m11 - Montevideo→Delta Del Tigre
- 1M Schedule - 1m15 - Montevideo→Colonia Wilson