1S - Bennet Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Omegna - Piazza Beltrami | 17:53 |
Crusinallo | 17:58 |
Crusinallo - Agip | 17:59 |
Casale Corte Cerro - Gabbio | 18:03 |
Gravellona Toce - Crociera - SS 33 - Corso Milano | 18:14 |
Feriolo - SS 33 | 18:19 |
Fondotoce - Piazza Adua | 18:22 |
Suna - Imbarcadero | 18:25 |
Pallanza - Piazza Gramsci | 18:27 |
Pallanza - Tribunale | 18:29 |
Bennet | 18:32 |
V.C.O. Trasporti bus schedule - 1S (Bennet)
The V.C.O. Trasporti bus schedule for the 1S route, Bennet, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Omegna - Piazza Beltrami station to Bennet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date V.C.O. Trasporti schedule. We update the schedule of 1S, from Omegna - Piazza Beltrami to Bennet, daily at midnight.