1S - Omegna - Piazza Beltrami Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verbania - Trobaso - Piazza Parri - Via De Notaris | - | 06:47 | 06:59 | - | - | - | - | - |
Renco | - | 06:49 | 07:01 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ponte Del Plus | - | 06:51 | 07:02 | - | - | - | - | - |
Via XXIV Maggio | - | 06:52 | 07:03 | - | - | - | - | - |
Corso Cairoli | - | - | - | - | - | 14:03 | 16:50 | - |
Piazza Cavour | - | 06:54 | 07:05 | - | 13:30 | 14:04 | 16:51 | 17:15 |
Verbania - Intra - Piazza Aldo Moro - Corso Cobianchi | - | 06:55 | 07:06 | - | 13:31 | 14:05 | 16:52 | 17:16 |
Verbania - Intra - Corso Mameli - Imbarcadero Vecchio | - | 06:56 | 07:08 | - | 13:33 | 14:06 | 16:55 | 17:17 |
Verbania - Intra - Corso Mameli 55 49 | - | 06:56 | 07:09 | - | 13:34 | - | - | 17:18 |
Verbania - Pallanza - Corso Europa 66 - Istituto Ferrini Franzosini | - | 06:58 | 07:11 | - | 13:35 | 14:07 | 16:57 | 17:19 |
Pallanza - Tribunale | - | 07:00 | 07:13 | - | 13:36 | 14:08 | 16:59 | 17:20 |
Cimitero Di Suna | - | - | - | 13:08 | - | 14:10 | 17:00 | - |
Pallanza - Piazza Gramsci | 06:33 | 07:02 | 07:14 | - | - | - | - | - |
Suna - Imbarcadero | 06:35 | 07:04 | 07:17 | - | - | - | - | - |
Tre Ponti | 06:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Fondotoce - Piazza Adua | 06:42 | - | 07:23 | 13:13 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 17:10 | 17:30 |
Verbania - Rotonda Fondotoce - Via 42 Martiri 120 | - | 07:08 | - | - | 13:46 | - | - | 17:31 |
Feriolo - Ristorante Serenella | - | 07:11 | - | - | 13:49 | - | - | 17:38 |
Mergozzo | 06:47 | - | 07:26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Svincolo Ss34 | - | - | 07:29 | - | - | - | - | - |
Gravellona Toce - Quadrifoglio Superstrada SS 34 | 06:55 | - | - | - | - | 14:20 | 17:16 | - |
Gravellona Toce - Crociera - SS 34 - Corso Marconi | 06:56 | - | 07:32 | - | - | 14:21 | 17:17 | - |
Gravellona Toce - Crociera - SS 33 - Corso Milano | - | 07:15 | - | 13:20 | 13:55 | - | - | 17:41 |
Casale Corte Cerro - Gabbio | 07:00 | 07:17 | 07:34 | 13:22 | 13:58 | 14:23 | 17:21 | 17:44 |
Crusinallo - Stazione Ferroviaria | 07:06 | 07:19 | 07:36 | - | 14:01 | 14:27 | 17:25 | 17:46 |
Crusinallo | 07:08 | 07:21 | 07:38 | 13:25 | 14:02 | 14:28 | 17:26 | 17:48 |
Omegna - Incrocio Via Di Dio - Coop | - | 07:23 | 07:40 | - | 14:04 | 14:29 | 17:29 | 17:50 |
Omegna - Piazza Beltrami | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:42 | 13:30 | 14:05 | 14:30 | 17:30 | 17:51 |
Monday and Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verbania - Trobaso - Piazza Parri - Via De Notaris | - | 06:47 | 06:59 | - | - | - | - |
Renco | - | 06:49 | 07:01 | - | - | - | - |
Ponte Del Plus | - | 06:51 | 07:02 | - | - | - | - |
Via XXIV Maggio | - | 06:52 | 07:03 | - | - | - | - |
Corso Cairoli | - | - | - | - | - | 14:03 | - |
Piazza Cavour | - | 06:54 | 07:05 | - | 13:30 | 14:04 | 17:15 |
Verbania - Intra - Piazza Aldo Moro - Corso Cobianchi | - | 06:55 | 07:06 | - | 13:31 | 14:05 | 17:16 |
Verbania - Intra - Corso Mameli - Imbarcadero Vecchio | - | 06:56 | 07:08 | - | 13:33 | 14:06 | 17:17 |
Verbania - Intra - Corso Mameli 55 49 | - | 06:56 | 07:09 | - | 13:34 | - | 17:18 |
Verbania - Pallanza - Corso Europa 66 - Istituto Ferrini Franzosini | - | 06:58 | 07:11 | - | 13:35 | 14:07 | 17:19 |
Pallanza - Tribunale | - | 07:00 | 07:13 | - | 13:36 | 14:08 | 17:20 |
Cimitero Di Suna | - | - | - | 13:08 | - | 14:10 | - |
Pallanza - Piazza Gramsci | 06:33 | 07:02 | 07:14 | - | - | - | - |
Suna - Imbarcadero | 06:35 | 07:04 | 07:17 | - | - | - | - |
Tre Ponti | 06:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Fondotoce - Piazza Adua | 06:42 | - | 07:23 | 13:13 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 17:30 |
Verbania - Rotonda Fondotoce - Via 42 Martiri 120 | - | 07:08 | - | - | 13:46 | - | 17:31 |
Feriolo - Ristorante Serenella | - | 07:11 | - | - | 13:49 | - | 17:38 |
Mergozzo | 06:47 | - | 07:26 | - | - | - | - |
Svincolo Ss34 | - | - | 07:29 | - | - | - | - |
Gravellona Toce - Quadrifoglio Superstrada SS 34 | 06:55 | - | - | - | - | 14:20 | - |
Gravellona Toce - Crociera - SS 34 - Corso Marconi | 06:56 | - | 07:32 | - | - | 14:21 | - |
Gravellona Toce - Crociera - SS 33 - Corso Milano | - | 07:15 | - | 13:20 | 13:55 | - | 17:41 |
Casale Corte Cerro - Gabbio | 07:00 | 07:17 | 07:34 | 13:22 | 13:58 | 14:23 | 17:44 |
Crusinallo - Stazione Ferroviaria | 07:06 | 07:19 | 07:36 | - | 14:01 | 14:27 | 17:46 |
Crusinallo | 07:08 | 07:21 | 07:38 | 13:25 | 14:02 | 14:28 | 17:48 |
Omegna - Incrocio Via Di Dio - Coop | - | 07:23 | 07:40 | - | 14:04 | 14:29 | 17:50 |
Omegna - Piazza Beltrami | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:42 | 13:30 | 14:05 | 14:30 | 17:51 |
V.C.O. Trasporti bus schedule - 1S (Omegna - Piazza Beltrami)
The V.C.O. Trasporti bus schedule for the 1S route, Omegna - Piazza Beltrami, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Verbania - Trobaso - Piazza Parri - Via De Notaris station to Omegna - Piazza Beltrami station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date V.C.O. Trasporti schedule. We update the schedule of 1S, from VERBANIA to Omegna, daily at midnight.