2
2 - Αλσούπολη - Καλογρέζα - Κέντρο Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Πλ. Αναπήρων | 7:01 ΠΜ | 8:01 ΠΜ | 9:01 ΠΜ | 12:01 ΜΜ | 1:01 ΜΜ | 2:01 ΜΜ | 3:01 ΜΜ |
1η Ανδρ. Δημητρίου | 7:02 ΠΜ | 8:02 ΠΜ | 9:02 ΠΜ | 12:02 ΜΜ | 1:02 ΜΜ | 2:02 ΜΜ | 3:02 ΜΜ |
2η Ανδρ. Δημητρίου | 7:02 ΠΜ | 8:02 ΠΜ | 9:02 ΠΜ | 12:03 ΜΜ | 1:03 ΜΜ | 2:03 ΜΜ | 3:02 ΜΜ |
3η Ανδρ. Δημητρίου | 7:03 ΠΜ | 8:03 ΠΜ | 9:03 ΠΜ | 12:04 ΜΜ | 1:04 ΜΜ | 2:04 ΜΜ | 3:03 ΜΜ |
Πέραν | 7:04 ΠΜ | 8:04 ΠΜ | 9:04 ΠΜ | 12:05 ΜΜ | 1:05 ΜΜ | 2:05 ΜΜ | 3:04 ΜΜ |
Σινιοσόγλου | 7:05 ΠΜ | 8:05 ΠΜ | 9:05 ΠΜ | 12:06 ΜΜ | 1:06 ΜΜ | 2:06 ΜΜ | 3:05 ΜΜ |
Μικράς Ασίας | 7:07 ΠΜ | 8:07 ΠΜ | 9:07 ΠΜ | 12:09 ΜΜ | 1:09 ΜΜ | 2:09 ΜΜ | 3:07 ΜΜ |
Επταλόφου | 7:08 ΠΜ | 8:08 ΠΜ | 9:08 ΠΜ | 12:10 ΜΜ | 1:10 ΜΜ | 2:10 ΜΜ | 3:08 ΜΜ |
Μητροπολίτου Τιμόθεου Α' | 7:09 ΠΜ | 8:09 ΠΜ | 9:09 ΠΜ | 12:11 ΜΜ | 1:11 ΜΜ | 2:11 ΜΜ | 3:09 ΜΜ |
1η Βυζαντίου | 7:11 ΠΜ | 8:11 ΠΜ | 9:11 ΠΜ | 12:12 ΜΜ | 1:12 ΜΜ | 2:12 ΜΜ | 3:11 ΜΜ |
2η Βυζαντίου | 7:12 ΠΜ | 8:12 ΠΜ | 9:12 ΠΜ | 12:13 ΜΜ | 1:13 ΜΜ | 2:13 ΜΜ | 3:12 ΜΜ |
3η Βυζαντίου | 7:12 ΠΜ | 8:12 ΠΜ | 9:12 ΠΜ | 12:14 ΜΜ | 1:14 ΜΜ | 2:14 ΜΜ | 3:12 ΜΜ |
Πλ. Ελευθερίας | 7:13 ΠΜ | 8:13 ΠΜ | 9:13 ΠΜ | 12:15 ΜΜ | 1:15 ΜΜ | 2:15 ΜΜ | 3:13 ΜΜ |
Ευτυχίας | 7:14 ΠΜ | 8:14 ΠΜ | 9:14 ΠΜ | 12:16 ΜΜ | 1:16 ΜΜ | 2:16 ΜΜ | 3:14 ΜΜ |
Δωδεκανήσου | 7:16 ΠΜ | 8:16 ΠΜ | 9:16 ΠΜ | 12:18 ΜΜ | 1:18 ΜΜ | 2:18 ΜΜ | 3:16 ΜΜ |
Μακεδονομάχων | 7:17 ΠΜ | 8:17 ΠΜ | 9:17 ΠΜ | 12:20 ΜΜ | 1:20 ΜΜ | 2:20 ΜΜ | 3:17 ΜΜ |
Μεσσηνίας | 7:18 ΠΜ | 8:18 ΠΜ | 9:18 ΠΜ | 12:21 ΜΜ | 1:21 ΜΜ | 2:21 ΜΜ | 3:18 ΜΜ |
Μεταμόρφωση Σωτήρος | 7:19 ΠΜ | 8:19 ΠΜ | 9:19 ΠΜ | 12:23 ΜΜ | 1:23 ΜΜ | 2:23 ΜΜ | 3:19 ΜΜ |
Αφετηρία Γρ. 2 (Πλ. Δωδεκανήσου) | 7:21 ΠΜ | 8:21 ΠΜ | 9:21 ΠΜ | 12:26 ΜΜ | 1:26 ΜΜ | 2:26 ΜΜ | 3:21 ΜΜ |
Στροφή Διονυσίου Σολωμού | 7:05 ΠΜ | 8:05 ΠΜ | 9:05 ΠΜ | 12:07 ΜΜ | 1:07 ΜΜ | 2:07 ΜΜ | 3:05 ΜΜ |
Σταθ. Νέας Ιωνίας | 7:06 ΠΜ | 8:06 ΠΜ | 9:06 ΠΜ | 12:08 ΜΜ | 1:08 ΜΜ | 2:08 ΜΜ | 3:06 ΜΜ |
Γέφυρα Κύμης | 7:15 ΠΜ | 8:15 ΠΜ | 9:15 ΠΜ | 12:17 ΜΜ | 1:17 ΜΜ | 2:17 ΜΜ | 3:15 ΜΜ |
Πλ. Παναιτωλίου | 7:16 ΠΜ | 8:16 ΠΜ | 9:16 ΠΜ | 12:19 ΜΜ | 1:19 ΜΜ | 2:19 ΜΜ | 3:16 ΜΜ |
Δωδεκανήσου | 7:18 ΠΜ | 8:18 ΠΜ | 9:18 ΠΜ | 12:22 ΜΜ | 1:22 ΜΜ | 2:22 ΜΜ | 3:18 ΜΜ |
Αγιος Χαράλαμπος | 7:20 ΠΜ | 8:20 ΠΜ | 9:20 ΠΜ | 12:24 ΜΜ | 1:24 ΜΜ | 2:24 ΜΜ | 3:20 ΜΜ |
Πλ. Παναιτωλίου | 7:21 ΠΜ | 8:21 ΠΜ | 9:21 ΠΜ | 12:25 ΜΜ | 1:25 ΜΜ | 2:25 ΜΜ | 3:21 ΜΜ |
Δημοτική Συγκοινωνία Δήμου Νέας Ιωνίας Bus schedule - 2 (Αλσούπολη - Καλογρέζα - Κέντρο)
The Δημοτική Συγκοινωνία Δήμου Νέας Ιωνίας Bus schedule for the 2 route, Αλσούπολη - Καλογρέζα - Κέντρο, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Πλ. Αναπήρων station to Πλ. Παναιτωλιου - Pl. Panaitolioy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Δημοτική Συγκοινωνία Δήμου Νέας Ιωνίας schedule.