2
2 - Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C→Jambes Amée Terminus Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C | 06:42 |
Namur Rue Rogier | 06:44 |
Namur Square Arthur Masson | 06:45 |
Namur Pont De France | 06:46 |
Namur Boulevard Ad Aquam | 06:47 |
Jambes Avenue Materne | 06:48 |
Jambes Rue De Coppin | 06:49 |
Jambes Avenue De La Citadelle | 06:50 |
Jambes Rue De Francquen | 06:50 |
Jambes Etablissements Bister | 06:51 |
Jambes Caserne du Génie | 06:52 |
Jambes Velaine Rue Va-S-T'Y Frotte | 06:52 |
Jambes Rue Pierre du Diable | 06:53 |
Jambes Amée Chapelle | 06:54 |
Jambes Amée Plage | 06:54 |
Jambes Amée Avenue du Parc | 06:55 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 2 (Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C→Jambes Amée Terminus)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 2 route, Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C→Jambes Amée Terminus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C station to Jambes Amée Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
2 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 2 Schedule - Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai A→Saint-Servais Beau-Vallon
- 2 Schedule - Jambes Amée Terminus→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai A
- 2 Schedule - Namur Rue du Premier Lanciers→Saint-Servais Beau-Vallon
- 2 Schedule - Saint-Servais Beau-Vallon→Namur Place D'Armes
- 2 Schedule - Saint-Servais Beau-Vallon→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C
- 2 Schedule - Saint-Servais Beau-Vallon→Namur Rue du Premier Lanciers
- 2 Schedule - Jambes Amée Terminus→Saint-Servais Beau-Vallon
- 2 Schedule - Saint-Servais Beau-Vallon→Jambes Amée Terminus