2016 - Loures (Hospital) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
R Principal 51 (Torre Trotes) | 08:30 | 09:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
R Herois Ultramar 28 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
En 8 5 (Ponte Lousa) | 08:32 | 09:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
En 8 (X) Campo Tiro | 08:33 | 09:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
R Combatentes Ultramar (Ferro Velho) | 08:35 | 09:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
R Comb Ultramar 208a (Guerreiros) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
R Combatentes Ultramar 166 (Guerreiros) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
R Combatentes Ultramar 148 (Guerreiros) | 08:37 | 09:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
R Combatentes Do Ultramar 108 (Botica) | 08:37 | 09:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
R Combatentes Ultramar 86 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
R Comb Ultramar (Pinheiro Loures) | 08:39 | 09:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
R Comb Ultramar 88 (Pinheiro Loures) | 08:40 | 09:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
R Dr Armindo Monteiro 36 (Barro) | 08:40 | 09:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
R Avelar Brotero 49 (Igreja) | 08:41 | 09:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
R Avelar Brotero 12a (Cemitério) | 08:42 | 09:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
R Da República 138 (Jardim) | 08:42 | 09:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
R Frederico Tarre 5 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Lg Marcos Romão Reis Junior | 08:43 | 09:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
R República 26 (Campo Futebol) | 08:44 | 09:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
R Egas Moniz (Centro Saúde) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
R Ilha Terceira 21 (Rotunda) (Mealhada) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
R Câmara de Lobos 1 (Mealhada) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
R Câmara de Lobos 28 (Mealhada) | 08:46 | 09:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
R Câmara de Lobos | 08:46 | 09:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
R Manuel Francisco Soromenho 59 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
R Ponta Delgada (Rotunda) | 08:48 | 09:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Hospital Beatriz Ângelo_ | 08:49 | 09:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Hospital Beatriz Ângelo (Consultas) | 08:49 | 09:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Qta Casal da Pipa (C Comercial) | 08:54 | 09:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 2016 (Loures (Hospital))
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 2016 route, Loures (Hospital), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R Principal 51 (Torre Trotes) station to Qta Casal da Pipa (C Comercial) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule.