2026-10
2026-10 - Jaçanã Schedule
Departure from Al. Sub-Tte. Francisco Hierro, 620
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:50 | 05:00 | 05:00 |
05:20 | 05:36 | 05:45 |
05:51 | 06:04 | 06:30 |
06:18 | 06:29 | 07:15 |
06:47 | 06:58 | 08:10 |
07:34 | 07:26 | 09:00 |
08:01 | 07:55 | 10:35 |
08:26 | 08:25 | 11:25 |
09:16 | 09:05 | 12:15 |
10:00 | 10:00 | 13:05 |
11:06 | 10:40 | 14:00 |
11:53 | 11:34 | 15:00 |
12:28 | 12:23 | 16:00 |
13:03 | 12:53 | 17:00 |
13:38 | 13:27 | 18:00 |
14:14 | 14:07 | 19:00 |
14:49 | 14:42 | 20:00 |
15:24 | 15:16 | 21:28 |
16:00 | 15:51 | 22:16 |
16:35 | 16:26 | 23:05 |
17:25 | 17:01 | - |
17:56 | 17:36 | - |
18:26 | 18:11 | - |
19:18 | 18:46 | - |
19:45 | 19:35 | - |
20:11 | 20:21 | - |
21:17 | 21:09 | - |
21:55 | 21:55 | - |
22:35 | 22:31 | - |
23:10 | 23:05 | - |
23:35 | 23:39 | - |
23:55 | - | - |
00:20 | - | - |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 2026-10 (Jaçanã)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 2026-10 route, Jaçanã, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Al. Sub-Tte. Francisco Hierro, 620 station to Av. Antônio Cesar Neto, 306 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 2026-10, from Vila Maria to Jaçanã, daily at midnight.