2032 - Sacavém (Est) Schedule
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sacavém (Estação) | 19:30 | 20:10 | 20:50 | 21:30 | 22:10 | 22:50 | 23:30 | 00:10 | 00:50 | 01:30 |
R José Domingos Morais | 19:31 | 20:11 | 20:51 | 21:31 | 22:11 | 22:51 | 23:31 | 00:11 | 00:51 | 01:31 |
R Jarros (B Petrogal) | 19:33 | 20:13 | 20:53 | 21:33 | 22:13 | 22:53 | 23:33 | 00:13 | 00:53 | 01:33 |
R Salgueiro Maia (B Petrogal) | 19:34 | 20:14 | 20:54 | 21:34 | 22:14 | 22:54 | 23:34 | 00:14 | 00:54 | 01:34 |
R Amílcar Cabral 3 | 19:35 | 20:15 | 20:55 | 21:35 | 22:15 | 22:55 | 23:35 | 00:15 | 00:55 | 01:35 |
Lgo Inf D Henrique 7 | 19:36 | 20:16 | 20:56 | 21:36 | 22:16 | 22:56 | 23:36 | 00:16 | 00:56 | 01:36 |
R D Af Henriques (X) B Figueira | 19:38 | 20:18 | 20:58 | 21:38 | 22:18 | 22:58 | 23:38 | 00:18 | 00:58 | 01:38 |
R D Af Henriques) (X) B Fraternidade | 19:38 | 20:18 | 20:58 | 21:38 | 22:18 | 22:58 | 23:38 | 00:18 | 00:58 | 01:38 |
R D Afonso Henriques 68 | 19:39 | 20:19 | 20:59 | 21:39 | 22:19 | 22:59 | 23:39 | 00:19 | 00:59 | 01:39 |
R D Afonso Henriques 14 (C Comercial) | 19:40 | 20:20 | 21:00 | 21:40 | 22:20 | 23:00 | 23:40 | 00:20 | 01:00 | 01:40 |
R Heróis Grande Guerra 37 (Urb Areeiro) | 19:41 | 20:21 | 21:01 | 21:41 | 22:21 | 23:01 | 23:41 | 00:21 | 01:01 | 01:41 |
Pct Abel Manta (S João Talha) | 19:41 | 20:21 | 21:01 | 21:41 | 22:21 | 23:01 | 23:41 | 00:21 | 01:01 | 01:41 |
R Sociedade 305 (B Castelhana) | 19:42 | 20:22 | 21:02 | 21:42 | 22:22 | 23:02 | 23:42 | 00:22 | 01:02 | 01:42 |
R Brasil 59 (B Castelhana) | 19:43 | 20:23 | 21:03 | 21:43 | 22:23 | 23:03 | 23:43 | 00:23 | 01:03 | 01:43 |
R Circunvalação 74 (B Estacal Novo) | 19:43 | 20:23 | 21:03 | 21:43 | 22:23 | 23:03 | 23:43 | 00:23 | 01:03 | 01:43 |
R Circunvalação 342 (B Estacal Novo) | 19:44 | 20:24 | 21:04 | 21:44 | 22:24 | 23:04 | 23:44 | 00:24 | 01:04 | 01:44 |
Av Infante Santo 10 (Portela Azóia) | 19:45 | 20:25 | 21:05 | 21:45 | 22:25 | 23:05 | 23:45 | 00:25 | 01:05 | 01:45 |
R Alfredo Vitorino Costa 55 | 19:46 | 20:26 | 21:06 | 21:46 | 22:26 | 23:06 | 23:46 | 00:26 | 01:06 | 01:46 |
R Alf Vit Costa (Rotunda) | 19:46 | 20:26 | 21:06 | 21:46 | 22:26 | 23:06 | 23:46 | 00:26 | 01:06 | 01:46 |
R Alfredo Vit Costa 88 (B Maroitas) | 19:47 | 20:27 | 21:07 | 21:47 | 22:27 | 23:07 | 23:47 | 00:27 | 01:07 | 01:47 |
R Alf Vit Costa 54 (Escola) | 19:48 | 20:28 | 21:08 | 21:48 | 22:28 | 23:08 | 23:48 | 00:28 | 01:08 | 01:48 |
R Alfredo Vit Costa 20 (Vale Figueira) | 19:48 | 20:28 | 21:08 | 21:48 | 22:28 | 23:08 | 23:48 | 00:28 | 01:08 | 01:48 |
R D Afonso Henriques 14 (C Comercial) | 19:50 | 20:30 | 21:10 | 21:50 | 22:30 | 23:10 | 23:50 | 00:30 | 01:10 | 01:50 |
R D Afonso Henriques 78 | 19:50 | 20:30 | 21:10 | 21:50 | 22:30 | 23:10 | 23:50 | 00:30 | 01:10 | 01:50 |
R D Afonso Henriques 35 | 19:51 | 20:31 | 21:11 | 21:51 | 22:31 | 23:11 | 23:51 | 00:31 | 01:11 | 01:51 |
R D Af Henriques (X) B Fraternidade | 19:52 | 20:32 | 21:12 | 21:52 | 22:32 | 23:12 | 23:52 | 00:32 | 01:12 | 01:52 |
R D Af Henriques (X) B Figueira | 19:52 | 20:32 | 21:12 | 21:52 | 22:32 | 23:12 | 23:52 | 00:32 | 01:12 | 01:52 |
R Horácio Costa Moreira 190 (Bobadela) | 19:53 | 20:33 | 21:13 | 21:53 | 22:33 | 23:13 | 23:53 | 00:33 | 01:13 | 01:53 |
R Mártires Tarrafal 43 | 19:54 | 20:34 | 21:14 | 21:54 | 22:34 | 23:14 | 23:54 | 00:34 | 01:14 | 01:54 |
R Salgueiro Maia (B Manuel Diniz) | 19:55 | 20:35 | 21:15 | 21:55 | 22:35 | 23:15 | 23:55 | 00:35 | 01:15 | 01:55 |
R Salgueiro Maia (X) Qta Parreirinha | 19:56 | 20:36 | 21:16 | 21:56 | 22:36 | 23:16 | 23:56 | 00:36 | 01:16 | 01:56 |
Pça República (Igreja) | 19:58 | 20:38 | 21:18 | 21:58 | 22:38 | 23:18 | 23:58 | 00:38 | 01:18 | 01:58 |
R José Domingos Morais / Pç. República | 19:58 | 20:38 | 21:18 | 21:58 | 22:38 | 23:18 | 23:58 | 00:38 | 01:18 | 01:58 |
Sacavém (Estação) | 20:00 | 20:40 | 21:20 | 22:00 | 22:40 | 23:20 | 00:00 | 00:40 | 01:20 | 02:00 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 2032 (Sacavém (Est))
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 2032 route, Sacavém (Est), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sacavém (Estação) station to Sacavém (Estação) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 2032, from Sacavém (Estação) to Sacavém (Estação), daily at midnight.