203 OURO BRANCO - Terminal Central Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Raínha Do Rubi, 1-43 | 05:45 | 13:04 |
Rua Roberto Conceição, 570 | 05:46 | 13:05 |
Rua Salvador Tôrres Péres, 2-60 | 05:46 | 13:05 |
Rua Antônio Silveira Santos, 234-286 | 05:47 | 13:06 |
Rua Durval Ferreira Da Silva, 38 | 05:48 | 13:07 |
Rua Durval Ferreira Da Silva, 204 | 05:49 | 13:08 |
Rua Joaquim Gregório Marquês, 130-196 | 05:49 | 13:08 |
Rua Augusto Galo, 221 | 05:50 | 13:09 |
Avenida Aristídes De Souza Melo, 289 | 05:51 | 13:10 |
Avenida Aristídes De Souza Melo, 45 | 05:51 | 13:10 |
Rua Erenilda Maria De Jesus, 183 | 05:52 | 13:11 |
Rua Erenilda Maria De Jesus, 31-59 | 05:52 | 13:11 |
Rua Benedito José Teodoro, 252 | 05:53 | 13:12 |
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 2217-2255 | 05:53 | 13:12 |
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 2055 | 05:54 | 13:13 |
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 1609 | 05:55 | 13:14 |
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 1415 | 05:56 | 13:15 |
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 1041 | 05:57 | 13:16 |
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 821 | 05:58 | 13:17 |
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 549 | 05:58 | 13:17 |
Avenida Guilherme De Almeida, 241 | 05:59 | 13:18 |
Rua Luiz Consentino, 7343 | 06:00 | 13:19 |
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 6983 | 06:01 | 13:20 |
Avenida Dez De Dezembro, 6569 | 06:02 | 13:21 |
Rua Da Natureza, 2-88 | 06:04 | 13:23 |
Avenida Dez De Dezembro | 06:06 | 13:25 |
Avenida Portugal, 167 | 06:07 | 13:26 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 516 | 06:09 | 13:28 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 632 | 06:09 | 13:28 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 844-906 | 06:10 | 13:29 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1157 | 06:11 | 13:30 |
Rua Flórida, 172 | 06:11 | 13:30 |
Rua Brasil, 1949 | 06:12 | 13:31 |
Rua Brasil, 1526 | 06:13 | 13:32 |
Rua Brasil, 1311 | 06:14 | 13:33 |
Rua Brasil, 976 | 06:15 | 13:34 |
Rua Goiás, 217 | 06:16 | 13:35 |
Rua Brasil, 550 | 06:16 | 13:35 |
Avenida Celso Garcia Cid, 395 | 06:16 | 13:35 |
Avenida Celso Garcia Cid, 205 | 06:17 | 13:36 |
Rua Sergipe, 444 | 06:18 | 13:37 |
Londrisul bus schedule - 203 OURO BRANCO (Terminal Central)
The Londrisul bus schedule for the 203 OURO BRANCO route, Terminal Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Raínha Do Rubi, 1-43 station to Rua Sergipe, 444 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Londrisul schedule.
203 OURO BRANCO Alternative Directions Schedules
- 203 OURO BRANCO Schedule - Inesul
- 203 OURO BRANCO Schedule - Ouro Branco Via Guilherme De Almeida
- 203 OURO BRANCO Schedule - Terminal Central Via Régia
- 203 OURO BRANCO Schedule - Ouro Branco Via Régia
- 203 OURO BRANCO Schedule - Terminal Central Via Guilherme De Almeida
- 203 OURO BRANCO Schedule - São Marcos