204 - Casal Novo 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
São José | - | 13:50 | 17:30 | - |
Estádio Cidade de Coimbra 1 | - | 13:51 | 17:31 | - |
Rua de Angola 1 | - | 13:52 | 17:32 | - |
Bandeiras | - | 13:54 | 17:34 | - |
Nogueiras | - | 13:55 | 17:35 | - |
Alto de São João (rotunda) | - | 13:56 | 17:36 | - |
Alto de São João | - | 13:58 | 17:37 | - |
Portela | - | 14:01 | 17:40 | - |
Rotunda das Carvalhosas | - | 14:05 | 17:44 | - |
Escola de Ceira | 06:55 | 14:07 | 17:46 | 19:00 |
Estrada das Carvalhosas | 06:57 | 14:09 | 17:48 | 19:02 |
Carvalhosas (cruzamento) | 06:58 | 14:10 | 17:49 | 19:03 |
Ceira (centro) | 07:01 | 14:12 | 17:51 | 19:05 |
Ceira (sul) | 07:02 | 14:14 | 17:52 | 19:06 |
Vendas de Ceira 1 | 07:04 | 14:15 | 17:54 | 19:08 |
Vendas de Ceira 2 | 07:05 | 14:16 | 17:55 | 19:09 |
Sobral de Ceira - centro | 07:07 | 14:18 | 17:56 | 19:11 |
Sobral de Ceira 3 | 07:09 | 14:20 | 17:58 | 19:12 |
Cruz. Abelheira | 07:11 | 14:21 | 17:59 | 19:14 |
Abelheira 3 | 07:13 | 14:23 | 18:01 | 19:15 |
Abelheira 2 | 07:14 | 14:24 | 18:02 | 19:16 |
Abelheira 1 | 07:16 | 14:26 | 18:03 | 19:18 |
Braçais | 07:20 | 14:29 | 18:07 | 19:21 |
Portela do Casal Novo 3 | 07:23 | 14:32 | 18:09 | 19:24 |
Portela do Casal Novo 2 | 07:25 | 14:34 | 18:11 | 19:26 |
Portela do Casal Novo 1 | 07:27 | 14:35 | 18:12 | 19:27 |
Casal Novo 2 | 07:28 | 14:36 | 18:13 | 19:28 |
Casal Novo 1 | 07:30 | 14:38 | 18:15 | 19:30 |
SMTUC bus schedule - 204 (Casal Novo 1)
The SMTUC bus schedule for the 204 route, Casal Novo 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from São José station to Casal Novo 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTUC schedule. We update the schedule of 204, from Coimbra to Almalaguês, daily at midnight.