206 - Boulogne Sur Mer Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Collège R. Salengro | 12:10 |
Giraux Sannier | 12:16 |
Villebois | 12:26 |
Waroquerie | 12:28 |
Les Bouleaux | 12:30 |
Cité | 12:31 |
Ostrohove | 12:32 |
Cité | 12:32 |
Orme | 12:33 |
Apolline | 12:35 |
Le Plateau | 12:36 |
La Madeleine | 12:37 |
Rosny | 12:38 |
Henneguelle | 12:39 |
Station Liane | 12:43 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Collège R. Salengro | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Villebois | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Waroquerie | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Les Bouleaux | 16:53 | 17:53 |
Cité | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Ostrohove | 16:55 | 17:55 |
Cité | 16:55 | 17:55 |
Orme | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Apolline | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Le Plateau | 16:59 | 17:59 |
La Madeleine | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Rosny | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Henneguelle | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Station Liane | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Marineo bus schedule - 206 (Boulogne Sur Mer)
The Marineo bus schedule for the 206 route, Boulogne Sur Mer, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège R. Salengro station to Station Liane station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marineo schedule.