206 - Castelfranco Aut. P Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Casa Riposo | 06:50 | 08:10 | 13:55 | - |
B.Go Pieve | 06:51 | 08:11 | 13:56 | - |
Castelfranco Aut. P | 06:50 | 08:10 | 13:55 | 17:19 |
Castelfranco FS | 06:52 | 08:12 | 13:57 | - |
Pizzeria Da Toni | 06:54 | 08:14 | 13:59 | - |
B.Go Treviso Scuole | 06:55 | 08:15 | 14:00 | - |
B.Go Treviso Esso | 06:57 | 08:17 | 14:02 | - |
B.Go Treviso La Scoa | 06:57 | 08:17 | 14:02 | - |
Salvarosa Borgo Treviso | 06:58 | 08:18 | 14:03 | - |
Via Colombo (Incr. Via Cabotto) | 06:58 | 08:18 | 14:03 | - |
Via Colombo (Incr. Via Scuole) | 06:59 | 08:19 | 14:04 | - |
Salvarosa Centro | 07:00 | 08:20 | 14:05 | - |
Via Staizza | 07:00 | 08:20 | 14:05 | - |
Castelfranco Z.I. | 07:02 | 08:22 | 14:07 | - |
Pizzeria Al Pozzo | 07:04 | 08:24 | 14:09 | - |
Salvatronda | 07:05 | 08:25 | 14:10 | - |
Vedelago Via Sile | 07:06 | 08:26 | 14:11 | - |
Vedelago Z.I. | 07:06 | 08:26 | 14:11 | - |
Arcangelo | 07:07 | 08:27 | 14:12 | - |
Vedelago Pellizzari | 07:09 | 08:29 | 14:14 | - |
Vedelago Centro | 07:10 | 08:30 | 14:15 | - |
Vedelago Scuole | 07:10 | 08:30 | 14:15 | 16:44 |
Ricciardina | 07:11 | 08:31 | 14:16 | 16:45 |
Via Trento Trieste | 07:13 | 08:33 | 14:18 | 16:47 |
Cavasagra Trento Trieste Fr.50 | 07:14 | 08:34 | 14:19 | 16:48 |
Cavasagra Ai Portici | 07:15 | 08:35 | 14:20 | 16:49 |
Curva Via Sile | 07:17 | 08:37 | 14:22 | 16:51 |
Al Capitello (Bar Voiciliese) | 07:18 | 08:38 | 14:23 | 16:52 |
Casacorba Chiesa | 07:22 | 08:42 | 14:27 | 16:56 |
Cavasagra Via Sile 168 | 07:22 | 08:42 | 14:27 | 16:56 |
Bivio Per Casacorba | 07:23 | 08:43 | 14:28 | 16:57 |
Cimitero Albaredo | 07:24 | 08:44 | 14:29 | 16:58 |
Albaredo | 07:25 | 08:45 | 14:30 | 16:59 |
Antica Mussa | 07:25 | 08:45 | 14:30 | 16:59 |
Trattoria Al Boriccio | 07:26 | 08:46 | 14:31 | 17:00 |
Sottopasso | 07:28 | 08:48 | 14:33 | 17:02 |
Bivio Per Albaredo | 07:30 | 08:50 | 14:35 | 17:04 |
Salvatronda | 07:30 | 08:50 | 14:35 | 17:04 |
Pizzeria Al Pozzo | 07:30 | 08:50 | 14:35 | 17:04 |
Castelfranco Z.I. | 07:31 | 08:51 | 14:36 | 17:05 |
Via Staizza | 07:33 | 08:53 | 14:38 | 17:07 |
Salvarosa Centro | 07:34 | 08:54 | 14:39 | 17:08 |
Via Colombo (Incr. Via Scuole) | 07:34 | 08:54 | 14:39 | 17:08 |
Via Colombo Incr. Via Caboto | 07:35 | 08:55 | 14:40 | 17:09 |
Borgo Treviso La Scoa | 07:36 | 08:56 | 14:41 | 17:10 |
B.Go Treviso Esso | 07:38 | 08:58 | 14:43 | 17:12 |
Borgo Treviso Scuole | 07:40 | 09:00 | 14:45 | 17:14 |
Pizzeria Da Toni | 07:40 | 09:00 | 14:45 | 17:14 |
Stazione Ff.Ss. | 07:41 | 09:01 | 14:46 | 17:15 |
B.Go Pieve | 07:41 | 09:01 | 14:46 | 17:15 |
Stadio Via Rizzetti | 07:42 | 09:02 | 14:47 | 17:16 |
Carabinieri | 07:44 | 09:04 | 14:49 | 17:18 |
Mobilità di Marca bus schedule - 206 (Castelfranco Aut. P)
The Mobilità di Marca bus schedule for the 206 route, Castelfranco Aut. P, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Casa Riposo station to Carabinieri station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mobilità di Marca schedule.