21
21 - Bioul Place→Profondeville Hôtel De Ville Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bioul Place | 17:05 |
Bioul Route De Warnant | 17:05 |
Bioul Quatre Bras | 17:06 |
Bioul Crucifix | 17:07 |
Bioul Belle-Vue | 17:07 |
Bioul Mossiat | 17:08 |
Annevoie Route De Fraire | 17:09 |
Annevoie Chemin De L'Église | 17:10 |
Annevoie Jardins D'Annevoie | 17:11 |
Annevoie Route De Dinant | 17:13 |
Annevoie Bois Des Trys | 17:14 |
Riviere Grande Île | 17:15 |
Riviere Virage | 17:16 |
Profondeville Burnot | 17:17 |
Profondeville Pont De Lustin | 17:18 |
Profondeville Chaussée De Dinant | 17:20 |
Profondeville Hôtel De Ville | 17:21 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 21 (Bioul Place→Profondeville Hôtel De Ville)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 21 route, Bioul Place→Profondeville Hôtel De Ville, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bioul Place station to Profondeville Hôtel De Ville station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.