21 - Arzila (C) Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beira Rio | - | 07:15 | 08:45 | 10:05 | 17:25 |
Rossio de Santa Clara | 06:10 | 07:18 | 08:48 | 10:08 | 17:28 |
Guarda Inglesa | 06:10 | 07:19 | 08:48 | 10:08 | 17:28 |
Escola Silva Gaio | 06:11 | 07:20 | 08:49 | 10:09 | 17:29 |
Guarda Inglesa (rotunda) | 06:11 | 07:21 | 08:50 | 10:10 | 17:30 |
Almegue | 06:12 | 07:22 | 08:51 | 10:11 | 17:31 |
Vale Gemil | 06:14 | 07:24 | 08:52 | 10:12 | 17:32 |
Escola Superior Agrária | 06:14 | 07:25 | 08:52 | 10:12 | 17:32 |
Bencanta (apeadeiro) | 06:15 | 07:26 | 08:53 | 10:13 | 17:33 |
Parreiras (centro) | 06:17 | 07:28 | 08:55 | 10:15 | 17:35 |
Chafariz (desvio Norte) | 06:17 | 07:29 | 08:56 | 10:16 | 17:36 |
Fala (cruzamento) | 06:19 | 07:31 | 08:58 | 10:18 | 17:38 |
Casais (cemitério) | 06:22 | 07:35 | 09:00 | 10:20 | 17:40 |
Casais do Campo | 06:22 | 07:36 | 09:01 | 10:21 | 17:41 |
Ribeira de Frades (escola) | 06:23 | 07:37 | 09:02 | 10:22 | 17:42 |
Ribeira de Frades (centro) | 06:23 | 07:37 | 09:02 | 10:22 | 17:42 |
Taveiro (centro de Saúde) | 06:24 | 07:38 | 09:03 | 10:23 | 17:43 |
Taveiro (apeadeiro) | 06:24 | 07:39 | 09:03 | 10:23 | 17:43 |
Taveiro (centro) | 06:25 | 07:39 | 09:04 | 10:24 | 17:44 |
Taveiro (sul) | 06:25 | 07:40 | 09:04 | 10:24 | 17:44 |
Taveiro (casa da Criança) | 06:26 | 07:41 | 09:05 | 10:25 | 17:45 |
Taveiro (rotunda dos Telhões) | 06:27 | 07:42 | 09:06 | 10:26 | 17:46 |
Taveiro (parque Mondego) | 06:27 | 07:43 | 09:07 | 10:27 | 17:47 |
Taveiro (rotunda dos Telhões) | 06:28 | 07:44 | 09:08 | 10:28 | 17:48 |
Taveiro (cemitério) | 06:30 | 07:46 | 09:09 | 10:29 | 17:49 |
Revéles de Baixo | 06:32 | 07:49 | 09:11 | 10:31 | 17:51 |
Arneiros | 06:33 | 07:50 | 09:12 | 10:32 | 17:52 |
Vila Pouca | 06:34 | 07:51 | 09:13 | 10:33 | 17:53 |
Rua Combatentes 1 | 06:34 | 07:52 | 09:14 | 10:34 | 17:54 |
Rua Combatentes 2 | 06:34 | 07:53 | 09:14 | 10:34 | 17:54 |
Vila Pouca (centro) | 06:35 | 07:53 | 09:14 | 10:34 | 17:54 |
Ameal (norte) | 06:37 | 07:56 | 09:17 | 10:37 | 17:57 |
Ameal (centro) | 06:38 | 07:57 | 09:17 | 10:37 | 17:57 |
Ameal | 06:38 | 07:57 | 09:18 | 10:38 | 17:58 |
Ameal (sul) | 06:39 | 07:58 | 09:18 | 10:38 | 17:58 |
Arzila (norte) | 06:39 | 07:59 | 09:19 | 10:39 | 17:59 |
Arzila (centro) | 06:40 | 08:00 | 09:20 | 10:40 | 18:00 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beira Rio | 09:35 | 12:40 | 13:25 | 15:30 | 20:30 |
Rossio de Santa Clara | 09:36 | 12:41 | 13:26 | 15:32 | 20:31 |
Guarda Inglesa | 09:37 | 12:42 | 13:26 | 15:33 | 20:31 |
Escola Silva Gaio | 09:38 | 12:43 | 13:27 | 15:34 | 20:32 |
Guarda Inglesa (rotunda) | 09:39 | 12:43 | 13:28 | 15:35 | 20:33 |
Almegue | 09:40 | 12:45 | 13:29 | 15:37 | 20:34 |
Vale Gemil | 09:42 | 12:46 | 13:30 | 15:39 | 20:35 |
Escola Superior Agrária | 09:42 | 12:47 | 13:30 | 15:40 | 20:35 |
Bencanta (apeadeiro) | 09:43 | 12:48 | 13:31 | 15:41 | 20:36 |
Parreiras (centro) | 09:46 | 12:50 | 13:33 | 15:44 | 20:38 |
Chafariz (desvio Norte) | 09:47 | 12:51 | 13:34 | 15:45 | 20:39 |
Fala (cruzamento) | 09:49 | 12:53 | 13:36 | 15:48 | 20:40 |
Casais (cemitério) | 09:53 | 12:57 | 13:38 | 15:53 | 20:43 |
Casais do Campo | 09:53 | 12:57 | 13:39 | 15:54 | 20:44 |
Ribeira de Frades (escola) | 09:54 | 12:58 | 13:39 | 15:55 | 20:44 |
Ribeira de Frades (centro) | 09:55 | 12:59 | 13:40 | 15:56 | 20:45 |
Taveiro (centro de Saúde) | 09:56 | 13:00 | 13:41 | 15:57 | 20:45 |
Taveiro (apeadeiro) | 09:56 | 13:00 | 13:41 | 15:58 | 20:46 |
Taveiro (centro) | 09:57 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 15:59 | 20:46 |
Santa Eufémia 3 | - | - | 13:45 | - | - |
Taveiro (sul) | 09:58 | 13:02 | 13:47 | 16:00 | 20:47 |
Taveiro (escola) | - | 13:03 | 13:43 | 16:02 | - |
Santa Eufémia 2 | - | - | 13:46 | - | - |
Santa Eufémia 1 | - | - | 13:46 | - | - |
Rua Nova do Barreiro | - | - | 13:47 | - | - |
Taveiro (casa da Criança) | 09:59 | 13:05 | 13:48 | 16:04 | 20:48 |
Taveiro (rotunda dos Telhões) | 09:59 | 13:05 | 13:48 | 16:05 | 20:48 |
Taveiro (cemitério) | 10:01 | 13:07 | 13:49 | 16:07 | 20:49 |
Revéles de Baixo | 10:04 | 13:10 | 13:52 | 16:11 | 20:52 |
Arneiros | 10:05 | 13:11 | 13:53 | 16:13 | 20:53 |
Vila Pouca | 10:06 | 13:12 | 13:53 | 16:14 | 20:53 |
Rua Combatentes 1 | 10:07 | 13:12 | 13:54 | 16:15 | 20:54 |
Rua Combatentes 2 | 10:08 | 13:13 | 13:54 | 16:15 | 20:54 |
Vila Pouca (centro) | 10:08 | 13:13 | 13:55 | 16:16 | 20:55 |
Ameal (norte) | 10:11 | 13:16 | 13:57 | 16:20 | 20:57 |
Ameal (centro) | 10:12 | 13:17 | 13:58 | 16:21 | 20:58 |
Ameal | 10:12 | 13:18 | 13:58 | 16:22 | 20:58 |
Ameal (sul) | 10:13 | 13:18 | 13:59 | 16:23 | 20:59 |
Arzila (norte) | 10:14 | 13:19 | 13:59 | 16:24 | 20:59 |
Arzila (centro) | 10:15 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 16:25 | 21:00 |
SMTUC bus schedule - 21 (Arzila (C))
The SMTUC bus schedule for the 21 route, Arzila (C), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beira Rio station to Arzila (centro) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTUC schedule.