21 - Berga / Elster, Bahnhof Schedule
Tuesday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greiz, Bahnhof | - | - | - | 12:50 | - |
Greiz, Vogtlandhalle | - | - | - | 12:52 | - |
Greiz, Puschkinplatz | - | - | - | 12:56 | - |
Greiz, Bruno-Bergner-Straße | - | - | - | 12:58 | - |
Greiz, Waldstraße | - | - | - | 12:59 | - |
Greiz, Titv | - | - | - | 13:00 | - |
Greiz, Weißer Stein | - | - | - | 13:01 | - |
Kurtschau | - | - | - | 13:04 | - |
Greiz, Silberloch | - | - | - | 13:08 | - |
Gommla, Sonne | - | - | - | 13:10 | - |
Gommla, Wartehalle | - | - | - | 13:11 | - |
Gommla, Sonne | - | - | - | 13:12 | - |
Daßlitz, Wacholderschenke | 06:15 | - | - | 13:14 | - |
Daßlitz, Kreuzung | 06:16 | - | - | 13:15 | - |
Daßlitz, Wartehalle | 06:18 | - | - | 13:17 | 14:13 |
Nitschareuth | 06:21 | - | - | 13:20 | 14:16 |
Lehnamühle | 06:25 | - | - | - | - |
Neumühle, Bahnhof | 06:27 | - | - | 13:22 | 14:18 |
Neumühle, Knottengrund | 06:29 | - | - | 13:24 | 14:20 |
Waltersdorf (B. Berga / Elster), Ortseingang | 06:32 | - | - | 13:27 | 14:23 |
Kleinreinsdorf, Gasthof | - | 09:00 | - | - | - |
Kleinreinsdorf, Kindergarten | - | 09:02 | - | - | - |
Kleinreinsdorf, Schule | - | 09:03 | - | - | - |
Waltersdorf (B. Berga / Elster), Wartehalle | 06:34 | - | - | 13:29 | 14:25 |
Waltersdorf (B. Berga / Elster), Friedhof | 06:35 | - | - | 13:30 | 14:26 |
Sorge, Wartehalle | 06:37 | - | - | - | - |
Sorge, Abzweig Kleinreinsdorf | - | 09:05 | - | - | - |
Sorge, Wartehalle | - | 09:06 | - | - | - |
Sorge, Wartehalle | - | - | 12:25 | - | - |
Abzweig Settendorf | 06:39 | 09:08 | - | - | - |
Großkundorf, Gasthof | 06:41 | 09:10 | - | - | - |
Großkundorf, Feuerwehr | 06:44 | - | - | - | - |
Großkundorf, Gasthof | 06:45 | - | - | - | - |
Großkundorf, Feuerwehr | - | 09:11 | - | - | - |
Settendorf, Ort | 06:48 | - | - | - | - |
Obergeißendorf | 06:50 | - | 12:30 | 13:33 | 14:29 |
Kleinkundorf, B 175 | - | 09:15 | - | - | - |
Untergeißendorf | 06:53 | - | 12:33 | 13:36 | 14:32 |
Berga / Elster, Schule | - | 09:20 | - | - | - |
Berga / Elster, Siedlung Neumühl | 06:56 | - | - | 13:39 | 14:35 |
Berga / Elster, Bahnhof | 06:58 | 09:22 | 12:37 | 13:41 | 14:37 |
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greiz, Bahnhof | - | - | 12:50 | 13:40 |
Greiz, Weißer Stein | - | - | 13:02 | 13:52 |
Kurtschau | - | - | 13:05 | 13:55 |
Greiz, Silberloch | - | - | 13:09 | 13:59 |
Gommla, Sonne | - | - | 13:11 | 14:01 |
Gommla, Wartehalle | - | - | 13:12 | 14:02 |
Gommla, Sonne | - | - | 13:13 | 14:03 |
Daßlitz, Wacholderschenke | - | - | 13:15 | 14:05 |
Daßlitz, Kreuzung | - | - | 13:16 | 14:06 |
Daßlitz, Wartehalle | - | - | 13:18 | 14:08 |
Nitschareuth | - | - | 13:21 | 14:11 |
Neumühle, Bahnhof | - | - | 13:23 | 14:13 |
Neumühle, Knottengrund | - | - | 13:25 | 14:15 |
Waltersdorf (B. Berga / Elster), Ortseingang | - | - | 13:28 | 14:18 |
Kleinreinsdorf, Gasthof | 09:00 | - | - | - |
Kleinreinsdorf, Kindergarten | 09:02 | - | - | - |
Kleinreinsdorf, Schule | 09:03 | - | - | - |
Waltersdorf (B. Berga / Elster), Wartehalle | - | - | 13:30 | 14:20 |
Waltersdorf (B. Berga / Elster), Friedhof | - | - | 13:31 | 14:21 |
Sorge, Abzweig Kleinreinsdorf | 09:05 | - | - | - |
Sorge, Wartehalle | 09:06 | - | - | - |
Sorge, Wartehalle | - | 12:25 | - | - |
Abzweig Settendorf | 09:08 | - | - | - |
Großkundorf, Gasthof | 09:10 | - | - | - |
Großkundorf, Feuerwehr | 09:11 | - | - | - |
Obergeißendorf | - | 12:30 | 13:34 | 14:24 |
Kleinkundorf, B 175 | 09:15 | - | - | - |
Untergeißendorf | - | 12:33 | 13:37 | 14:27 |
Berga / Elster, Schule | 09:20 | - | - | - |
Berga / Elster, Siedlung Neumühl | - | - | 13:40 | 14:30 |
Berga / Elster, Bahnhof | 09:22 | 12:37 | 13:42 | 14:32 |
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz bus schedule - 21 (Berga / Elster, Bahnhof)
The Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz bus schedule for the 21 route, Berga / Elster, Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Greiz, Bahnhof station to Berga / Elster, Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz schedule.