210 - Bråtå Schedule
Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Skjåk Barne- Og Ungdomsskule | 14:16 | - |
Bismo | 14:16 | 15:17 |
Skamsar Bru | 14:18 | 15:18 |
Harsheim | - | 15:21 |
Kittilstad | - | 15:22 |
Skyttarhuset | 14:20 | - |
Hyrve | - | 15:25 |
Bokkodden Bru | 14:22 | - |
Veltøygarden | 14:24 | - |
Hull | - | 15:28 |
Barlund | - | 15:30 |
Åbui | 14:26 | - |
Langleite | - | 15:32 |
Nordberg Kyrkje | 14:28 | - |
Åbusgjeilen | 14:30 | - |
Nørdre Langleite | - | 15:34 |
Myrvang | 14:31 | - |
Liervegen | 14:33 | - |
Skridu Nordberg | - | 15:36 |
Myrom Gjøingslii | - | 15:38 |
Moen | - | 15:38 |
Kveom | - | 15:40 |
Furuly | 14:34 | - |
Dønfoss Camping | - | 15:42 |
Dønfoss Rv. 15 | 14:36 | - |
Søre Åmot | 14:39 | 15:45 |
Uppnosi | 14:41 | 15:47 |
Brumillom | 14:43 | 15:50 |
Våtaneset | 14:45 | 15:53 |
Søre Brenna | 14:46 | 15:54 |
Brennskogen | 14:48 | 15:56 |
Bråtåsagi | 14:50 | 15:59 |
Stulen | 14:52 | 16:00 |
Gjerdet | 14:54 | 16:03 |
Brekk | 14:55 | 16:05 |
Bjørkås Grendahus | 14:57 | 16:08 |
Mork | 15:00 | 16:11 |
Bråtå | 15:02 | 16:12 |
Næpholet | 15:05 | 16:15 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Skjåk Barne- Og Ungdomsskule | 13:15 | - |
Bismo | 13:15 | 15:17 |
Skamsar Bru | 13:17 | 15:18 |
Harsheim | - | 15:21 |
Kittilstad | - | 15:22 |
Skyttarhuset | 13:19 | - |
Hyrve | - | 15:25 |
Bokkodden Bru | 13:21 | - |
Veltøygarden | 13:23 | - |
Hull | - | 15:28 |
Barlund | - | 15:30 |
Åbui | 13:25 | - |
Langleite | - | 15:32 |
Nordberg Kyrkje | 13:27 | - |
Åbusgjeilen | 13:29 | - |
Nørdre Langleite | - | 15:34 |
Myrvang | 13:30 | - |
Liervegen | 13:32 | - |
Skridu Nordberg | - | 15:36 |
Myrom Gjøingslii | - | 15:38 |
Moen | - | 15:38 |
Kveom | - | 15:40 |
Furuly | 13:33 | - |
Dønfoss Camping | - | 15:42 |
Dønfoss Rv. 15 | 13:35 | - |
Søre Åmot | 13:38 | 15:45 |
Uppnosi | 13:40 | 15:47 |
Brumillom | 13:42 | 15:50 |
Våtaneset | 13:44 | 15:53 |
Søre Brenna | 13:45 | 15:54 |
Brennskogen | 13:47 | 15:56 |
Bråtåsagi | 13:49 | 15:59 |
Stulen | 13:51 | 16:00 |
Gjerdet | 13:53 | 16:03 |
Brekk | 13:54 | 16:05 |
Bjørkås Grendahus | 13:56 | 16:08 |
Mork | 13:59 | 16:11 |
Bråtå | 14:01 | 16:12 |
Næpholet | 14:03 | 16:15 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 210 (Bråtå)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 210 route, Bråtå, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Skjåk Barne- Og Ungdomsskule station to Næpholet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.